Buffalos Hockey

Coach Korbinian Taubeneder

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Buffalos

Teamname:            Buffalos Hockey

Gründungsjahr:
       2000

Vereinsfarben:        schwarz/orange

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander GohlaAlexander Gohla0200152
2Alexander SchreglmannAlexander Schreglmann107403317
3Bastian Treuheit0000110
4Markus Kalb12100293
5Markus SteinsdörferMarkus Steinsdörfer1440195
6Matthias Geinzer1120122

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Adrian Konrad #82 homeAdrian Konrad000000
2Michael Endres00051110
3Pavol Guzma0001120

DNHL 4. Liga – West

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
18611944212352817.942382.6
L SOL W W W W W W
286218452322103330.332889.3
W W W W L W L W
3852174123181195.342181.0
W SOW L W L W W W
481732351-2831618.862373.9
L L L L W L L L
581731247-351175.931883.3
L W L L L L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit