Buffalos Hockey

Coach Korbinian Taubeneder

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Buffalos Hockey

Teamname:            Buffalos Hockey

Gründungsjahr:
       2000

Vereinsfarben:        schwarz/orange

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander GohlaAlexander Gohla0200152
2Alexander SchreglmannAlexander Schreglmann107403317
3Bastian Treuheit0000110
4Markus Kalb12100293
5Markus SteinsdörferMarkus Steinsdörfer1440195
6Matthias Geinzer1120122

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Adrian Konrad #82 homeAdrian Konrad000000
2Michael Endres00051110

DNHL 4. Liga – West

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit