ESC Höchstadt e.V. Blue Lions

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander KrauseAlexander Krause4560159
2Andreas Beyer222034
3Celine Voll47802711
4Christian GlotzChristian Glotz22201602942
5Esther Wonisch59201714
6Gerhart Glotz020052
7Jason Hefele10660916
8Kilian Greger000000
9Lars Meergrün1281202520
10Leo Hohenberger212043
11Manuel Korn1515602430
12Oleg Gittsovich016051
13Patrick Voll87140915
14Sebastian Fleischmann35153902650
15Sindy Genenncher511602616

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Anke Männl0340183
2Jennifer Fox1460255
3Marvin Kukawka2220154
4Matthias Wellein1063402716
5Melanie Blume381403011
6Sebastian Körner3220135

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Matthias Schickert00056240
2Stefan Kaiser0004480

DNHL 2. Liga

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit