ESC Höchstadt e.V.

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander KrauseAlexander Krause8293405237
2Celine Voll3580148
3Christian GlotzChristian Glotz21193303440
4Esther Wonisch47201111
5Jessica Madron0120101
6Lars Meergrün158601923
7Manuel Korn43371805080
8Sebastian Fleischmann26102201536
9Sindy Genenncher410601514
10Sonja Liebscher1060271

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Anke Männl0240152
2Jennifer Fox1220143
3Marvin Kukawka200042
4Matthias Wellein651201611
5Melanie Blume3540168
6Sebastian Körner202052

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Celine Feuerlein000000
2Matthias Schickert00027150
3Stefan Kaiser558203510

DNHL 2. Liga – West

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
15501537122551827.811190.9
W W W W W
22206114721020.021181.8
341331319-60100.0010100.0
W L L L
42020212-1021020.041163.6
530301329-161520.031070.0
L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit