Trashers Nürnberg e.V.

Coach Pierre Martiné

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Trashers Nürnberg

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andreas Gärber8269007234
2Dominik Lück13141004327
3Dominik Sowa1065704416
4Giuliano Minneci776704414
5Henrik SöhnleinHenrik Söhnlein6380239
6Sebastian Buchwald5322104537
7Sebastian Rausch7102003317
8Stefan Kern6420810
9Stephan Schneider1214053

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Christian Geist4340147
2Dominik Kühnlein4142601918
3Martin Kalbaß20332706453

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Johann Klimmt010103301
2Thomas Tischner000102240

DNHL 3. Liga – West

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
16511527131462425.022090.0
W W W L W W
2531112715121119.111593.3
352271724-721216.709100.0
452362325-221711.871963.2
L W L W L
541242118341330.831580.0
650421232-2021711.841675.0
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit