Trashers Nürnberg

Coach Pierre Martiné

Aktuelle Mannschaft
TRN

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexey Fedoseev77401314
2Andreas Dresel148601422
3Dominik Lück8101003118
4Giuliano Minneci655703811
5Jan Müller1540196
6Marco Weidner23161803739
7Sascha Dummet6218088
8Sebastian Buchwald4261703030
9Sebastian Rausch1580166
10Simon Hertwich17104604627

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andreas Gärber6157204921
2Dennis Brand14220175
3Dominik Sowa664503712
4Lukas Zikeli551401710
5Marco Migliaccio0380193
6Martin Kalbaß14201604234

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Hans Klimmt01061201
2Michael Dresel00236190

DNHL 2. Liga – West

Pos.MannschaftGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
187102147113672429.252075.0
W W W W W L W W
28620182519632114.3022100.0
W W W W L W L W
3853015312380180.021788.2
L W L W W W W L
4817031939-2041822.252378.3
L L L L W L L L
5817032353-3052025.071963.2
W L L L L L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
2017-03-17 21:30:0017. März 2017TRN1 - 4UNI 21:30:0021:30
2017-03-04 11:00:004. März 2017UNI3 - 1TRN 11:00:0011:00
2017-02-08 22:00:168. Februar 2017TRN3 - 2SPO 22:00:1622:00
2017-02-05 20:30:085. Februar 2017SPO5 - 4TRN 20:30:0820:30
2017-01-22 21:45:1022. Januar 2017FF22 - 4TRN 21:45:1021:45
2017-01-11 22:00:4711. Januar 2017TRN0 - 5EB2 22:00:4722:00
2016-12-31 10:00:0331. Dezember 2016TRN4 - 1HAS 10:00:0310:00
2016-12-17 18:15:4117. Dezember 2016EB21 - 2TRN 18:15:4118:15
2016-12-02 17:15:342. Dezember 2016HAS1 - 5TRN 17:15:3417:15
2016-11-05 10:30:465. November 2016TRN3 - 2FF2 10:30:4610:30
2016-02-22 20:00:0022. Februar 2016TRN6 - 1UNI 20:00:0020:00
2016-02-12 19:00:0012. Februar 2016UNI5 - 1TRN 19:00:0019:00
2016-02-07 18:15:517. Februar 2016NOW9 - 1TRN 18:15:5118:15
2016-01-09 22:15:239. Januar 2016TRN6 - 1NOW 22:15:2322:15
2016-01-06 21:45:246. Januar 2016TRN2 - 1EB2 21:45:2421:45
2016-01-02 21:15:302. Januar 2016TRN3 - 0NOV 21:15:3021:15
2015-12-11 19:30:3011. Dezember 2015TRN0 - 3NBK 19:30:3019:30
2015-11-29 21:45:3129. November 2015NOV0 - 5TRN 21:45:3121:45
2015-11-23 20:00:3923. November 2015NBK2 - 3TRN 20:00:3920:00
2015-10-24 18:15:0424. Oktober 2015EB21 - 2TRN 18:15:0418:15
2015-03-21 16:30:4421. März 2015TRN3 - 2FDS 16:30:4416:30
2015-03-21 16:30:0021. März 2015FDS2 - 3TRN 16:30:0016:30
2015-02-28 22:45:1528. Februar 2015MTM3 - 4TRN 22:45:1522:45
2015-02-28 00:00:0028. Februar 2015TRN7 - 5MTM 00:00:0000:00
2015-02-22 11:30:4422. Februar 2015TRN3 - 2MTM 11:30:4411:30
2015-02-07 11:00:057. Februar 2015TRN10 - 2GHB 11:00:0511:00
2015-01-31 18:15:2631. Januar 2015TRN5 - 4EBR 18:15:2618:15
2015-01-06 21:30:406. Januar 2015NOV3 - 7TRN 21:30:4021:30
2015-01-04 20:15:494. Januar 2015GHB3 - 4TRN 20:15:4920:15
2014-12-13 21:15:5913. Dezember 2014PDD1 - 2TRN 21:15:5921:15
2014-12-07 18:00:437. Dezember 2014TRN2 - 1LUC 18:00:4318:00
2014-11-30 12:00:5530. November 2014TRN2 - 3NOV 12:00:5512:00
2014-11-15 22:45:4615. November 2014LUC0 - 4TRN 22:45:4622:45
2014-11-09 20:30:349. November 2014EBR3 - 4TRN 20:30:3420:30
2014-10-03 22:45:253. Oktober 2014PDD5 - 4TRN 22:45:2522:45

Tweets