Trashers Nürnberg e.V.

Coach Pierre Martiné

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Trashers Nürnberg

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andreas Gärber7228406729
2Dominik Lück12141004126
3Dominik Sowa664703812
4Giuliano Minneci775904214
5Henrik SöhnleinHenrik Söhnlein5260177
6Sebastian Buchwald5312104236
7Sebastian Rausch681802914
8Stefan Kern130034
9Stephan Schneider128033

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Christian Geist420086
2Dominik Kühnlein4142601918
3Martin Kalbaß19291905648

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Johann Klimmt01085261
2Thomas Tischner00091210

DNHL 3. Liga – West

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
111034131425.006100.0
20000000000.0000.00
20000000000.0000.00
20000000000.0000.00
20000000000.0000.00
6101014-3060.01475.0
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit