Fighting Ducks Schwandorf

Coach Christian Pitschat

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Fighting Ducks

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Lucas Esche002010
6Martin FreyMartin Frey03100243
20Max SchöbelMax Schöbel761001113
23Sebastian SpindlerSebastian Spindler1861203424
29Sebastian WittmannSebastian Wittmann1540326
39Christian KöstlerChristian Köstler20140212
58Stefan MüllerStefan Müller26151402241
69Fabian NisslFabian Nissl000000
71Dominik KaufmannDominik Kaufmann23302203453
75Michael SeifertMichael Seifert12180233
84Michael HechtMichael Hecht10142803024
94Andreas GrabingerAndreas Grabinger1200223

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
7Stephan ThomaStephan Thoma02120292
10Christian PitschatChristian Pitschat13140344
11Stefanie GrauvoglStefanie Grauvogl01120241
14Andreas Kießling000010
72Wolfgang FrenzelWolfgang Frenzel01110311
73Daniel HofmannDaniel Hofmann4380297
74Florian HofmannFlorian Hofmann1102202611
87Dominik GarbanDominik Garban881403616
91Michael KießlingMichael Kießling2761802333

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
34Mathias GrauvoglMathias Grauvogl008138380
35Sarah KrippnerSarah Krippner00025110
37Sven KellermannSven Kellermann000410

DNHL 3. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
111037432728.62666.7
20000000000.0000.00
20000000000.0000.00
20000000000.0000.00
5101047-32633.32771.4
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit