Fighting Ducks Schwandorf

Coach Christian Pitschat

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Fighting Ducks

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Lucas Esche026052
Vera Richter020012
6Martin FreyMartin Frey03100263
20Max SchöbelMax Schöbel981001517
23Sebastian SpindlerSebastian Spindler2191603930
29Sebastian WittmannSebastian Wittmann3560388
39Christian KöstlerChristian Köstler30140223
58Stefan MüllerStefan Müller35203002955
69Fabian NisslFabian Nissl000000
71Dominik KaufmannDominik Kaufmann29373004166
75Michael SeifertMichael Seifert23220295
84Michael HechtMichael Hecht12153403527
94Andreas GrabingerAndreas Grabinger1500276

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
7Stephan ThomaStephan Thoma02120292
10Christian PitschatChristian Pitschat25200417
11Stefanie GrauvoglStefanie Grauvogl01200301
14Andreas Kießling000010
72Wolfgang FrenzelWolfgang Frenzel01190371
73Daniel HofmannDaniel Hofmann461003410
74Florian HofmannFlorian Hofmann2113003313
87Dominik GarbanDominik Garban881403716
91Michael KießlingMichael Kießling2962202535

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
34Mathias GrauvoglMathias Grauvogl0010163450
35Sarah KrippnerSarah Krippner00025110
37Sven KellermannSven Kellermann000410

DNHL 3. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
18802483196422010.021888.9
W W W W W W W W
2843143029141822.212495.8
W L L W L SOW W W
3844123729894320.963683.3
W W W L L W L L
482662970-4141330.862979.3
L L W W L L L L
581642456-321323.151973.7
L L L L SOL L W L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
Fighting Ducks vs Pirates
Bombers vs Fighting Ducks
Fighting Ducks vs Crazy Ducks
Pirates vs Fighting Ducks
Fighting Ducks vs Bombers
Fighting Ducks vs Ice Sharks
Ice Sharks vs Fighting Ducks
Crazy Ducks vs Fighting Ducks
Fighting Ducks vs Bears
Kulmbacher Lions vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
ESV Würzburg Eisbären 1b vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
ESV Würzburg Eisbären 1b vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs ESV Würzburg Eisbären 1b
Pegnitz Pirates vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
Ice Sharks Weiden vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
Coburg Cobras vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
Bengasi Bombers vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs Crazy Ducks Bayreuth
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs Bengasi Bombers
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs Pegnitz Pirates
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs Ice Sharks Weiden
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs Coburg Cobras
Crazy Ducks Bayreuth vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
Nürnberg Bears vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs UniHockey Bayreuth
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs Fichtelhill Hedgehogs
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs EHC Meteor Marktredwitz e.V.
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs HC Vilspiraten Amberg e.V.
HC Vilspiraten Amberg e.V. vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
UniHockey Bayreuth vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
EHC Meteor Marktredwitz e.V. vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
Fichtelhill Hedgehogs vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
UniHockey Bayreuth vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs UniHockey Bayreuth
Crazy Ducks Bayreuth vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
Eagles Neumarkt vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
HC Vilspiraten Amberg e.V. vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs Crazy Ducks Bayreuth
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs Nürnberg Bears
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs Eagles Neumarkt
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs HC Vilspiraten Amberg e.V.
Trashers Nürnberg vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs Trashers Nürnberg
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs Penalty Devil Ducks
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs Penalty Devil Ducks
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs Penalty Devil Ducks
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs Fichtelhill Hedgehogs
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs Kulmbacher Lions
Fichtelhill Hedgehogs vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
Kulmbacher Lions vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs EHC Meteor Marktredwitz e.V.
EHC Meteor Marktredwitz e.V. vs Fighting Ducks Schwandorf
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf vs Nürnberg Bears