Fighting Ducks Schwandorf

Coach Christian Pitschat

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Vera Richter020012
6Martin FreyMartin Frey03100263
20Max SchöbelMax Schöbel981001517
23Sebastian SpindlerSebastian Spindler2191603930
24Jürgen Feiner000000
29Sebastian WittmannSebastian Wittmann3560388
39Christian KöstlerChristian Köstler30140223
58Stefan MüllerStefan Müller35203002955
69Fabian NisslFabian Nissl000000
71Dominik KaufmannDominik Kaufmann29373004166
75Michael SeifertMichael Seifert23220295
84Michael HechtMichael Hecht12153403527
94Andreas GrabingerAndreas Grabinger1500276
96Lucas Esche026052

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Andreas Kießling000010
10Christian PitschatChristian Pitschat25200417
11Stefanie GrauvoglStefanie Grauvogl01200301
72Wolfgang FrenzelWolfgang Frenzel01190371
73Daniel HofmannDaniel Hofmann461003410
74Florian HofmannFlorian Hofmann2113003313
91Michael KießlingMichael Kießling2962202535

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
34Mathias GrauvoglMathias Grauvogl0010163450
37Sven KellermannSven Kellermann000410

DNHL 3. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit