Fighting Ducks Schwandorf

Coach Christian Pitschat

Aktuelle Mannschaft
FDS

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Christian Hartung606026
6Martin FreyMartin Frey0240152
19Daniel FiebigDaniel Fiebig000010
20Max Schöbel000000
23Sebastian SpindlerSebastian Spindler74602111
29Sebastian WittmannSebastian Wittmann0220202
39Christian KöstlerChristian Köstler0080120
58Stefan Müller9560814
69Fabian Nissl000000
71Dominik KaufmannDominik Kaufmann13171402030
75Michael SeifertMichael Seifert0040120
84Michael HechtMichael Hecht561801911
88Petr Vastl0100101
94Andreas Grabinger0000110

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
7Stephan Thoma01100191
10Christian PitschatChristian Pitschat12100223
11Stefanie GrauvoglStefanie Grauvogl0060110
16Simon Schelter20180122
72Wolfgang Frenzel0070170
73Daniel HofmannDaniel Hofmann3260205
74Florian HofmannFlorian Hofmann0320153
87Dominik GarbanDominik Garban0460234
91Michael Kießling2051001625

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
34Mathias GrauvoglMathias Grauvogl00899240
37Sven KellermannSven Kellermann000000

DNHL 3. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
1100125411714.31683.3
21001145-11616.71785.7
300000000000.0000.00
300000000000.0000.00
300000000000.0000.00
300000000000.0000.00
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
2017-10-22 09:45:1722. Oktober 2017CDB-FDS 09:45:1709:45
2017-09-30 17:30:2830. September 2017NBB0 - 4FDS 17:30:2817:30
2017-01-28 18:00:5128. Januar 2017FDS5 - 8UNI 18:00:5118:00
2017-01-21 18:00:2821. Januar 2017FDS3 - 4FHH 18:00:2818:00
2017-01-14 18:00:1314. Januar 2017FDS6 - 3MTM 18:00:1318:00
2016-12-17 18:00:1917. Dezember 2016FDS3 - 5VPA 18:00:1918:00
2016-12-09 19:30:089. Dezember 2016VPA7 - 3FDS 19:30:0819:30
2016-11-27 11:00:0127. November 2016UNI14 - 1FDS 11:00:0111:00
2016-11-13 11:30:2813. November 2016MTM8 - 3FDS 11:30:2811:30
2016-10-29 16:15:2629. Oktober 2016FHH2 - 4FDS 16:15:2616:15
2016-01-30 18:00:1030. Januar 2016UNI1 - 3FDS 18:00:1018:00
2016-01-16 18:00:4916. Januar 2016FDS1 - 4UNI 18:00:4918:00
2016-01-10 09:45:2210. Januar 2016CDB4 - 3FDS 09:45:2209:45
2015-12-20 19:30:3420. Dezember 2015NME5 - 0FDS 19:30:3419:30
2015-12-11 19:45:5311. Dezember 2015VPA3 - 1FDS 19:45:5319:45
2015-11-28 18:00:2928. November 2015FDS4 - 3CDB 18:00:2918:00
2015-11-15 16:15:1315. November 2015FDS4 - 1NBB 16:15:1316:15
2015-10-31 18:00:1431. Oktober 2015FDS6 - 1NME 18:00:1418:00
2015-10-17 18:00:2817. Oktober 2015FDS2 - 3VPA 18:00:2818:00
2015-03-21 16:30:4421. März 2015TRN3 - 2FDS 16:30:4416:30
2015-03-21 16:30:0021. März 2015FDS2 - 3TRN 16:30:0016:30
2015-03-07 18:00:227. März 2015FDS7 - 2PDD 18:00:2218:00
2015-03-07 00:00:007. März 2015FDS16 - 3PDD 00:00:0000:00
2015-02-21 18:00:5421. Februar 2015FDS9 - 1PDD 18:00:5418:00
2015-02-07 18:00:407. Februar 2015FDS6 - 2FHH 18:00:4018:00
2015-01-31 18:00:4731. Januar 2015FDS4 - 5ATS 18:00:4718:00
2014-12-27 16:15:0027. Dezember 2014FHH3 - 5FDS 16:15:0016:15
2014-12-13 20:00:4513. Dezember 2014ATS6 - 5FDS 20:00:4520:00
2014-11-22 18:00:1722. November 2014FDS4 - 2MTM 18:00:1718:00
2014-11-02 11:30:262. November 2014MTM7 - 4FDS 11:30:2611:30
2014-09-20 18:30:0820. September 2014FDS4 - 1NBB 18:30:0818:30