Fighting Ducks Schwandorf

Coach Christian Pitschat

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Fighting Ducks Schwandorf

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Lucas Esche026052
Vera Richter020012
6Martin FreyMartin Frey03100263
20Max SchöbelMax Schöbel981001517
23Sebastian SpindlerSebastian Spindler2191603930
29Sebastian WittmannSebastian Wittmann3560388
39Christian KöstlerChristian Köstler30140223
58Stefan MüllerStefan Müller35203002955
69Fabian NisslFabian Nissl000000
71Dominik KaufmannDominik Kaufmann29373004166
75Michael SeifertMichael Seifert23220295
84Michael HechtMichael Hecht12153403527
94Andreas GrabingerAndreas Grabinger1500276

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
7Stephan ThomaStephan Thoma02120292
10Christian PitschatChristian Pitschat25200417
11Stefanie GrauvoglStefanie Grauvogl01200301
14Andreas Kießling000010
72Wolfgang FrenzelWolfgang Frenzel01190371
73Daniel HofmannDaniel Hofmann461003410
74Florian HofmannFlorian Hofmann2113003313
87Dominik GarbanDominik Garban881403716
91Michael KießlingMichael Kießling2962202535

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
34Mathias GrauvoglMathias Grauvogl0010163450
35Sarah KrippnerSarah Krippner00025110
37Sven KellermannSven Kellermann000410

DNHL 3. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit