Fighting Ducks Schwandorf

Coach Christian Pitschat

Aktuelle Mannschaft
FDS

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Christian Hartung606026
6Martin FreyMartin Frey0240162
19Daniel FiebigDaniel Fiebig000010
20Max Schöbel200032
23Sebastian SpindlerSebastian Spindler1151002416
29Sebastian WittmannSebastian Wittmann0340233
39Christian KöstlerChristian Köstler0080130
58Stefan Müller126801118
69Fabian Nissl000000
71Dominik KaufmannDominik Kaufmann14211602335
75Michael SeifertMichael Seifert1180152
84Michael HechtMichael Hecht591802214
88Petr Vastl0100101
94Andreas Grabinger0000120

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
7Stephan Thoma01120221
10Christian PitschatChristian Pitschat13100254
11Stefanie GrauvoglStefanie Grauvogl0160141
16Simon Schelter20180122
72Wolfgang Frenzel0090200
73Daniel HofmannDaniel Hofmann3260235
74Florian HofmannFlorian Hofmann0440174
87Dominik GarbanDominik Garban4460268
91Michael Kießling2561201931

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
34Mathias GrauvoglMathias Grauvogl008105270
37Sven KellermannSven Kellermann000000

DNHL 3. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
1430110257182728.611190.9
233009209113475.01683.3
W W W
3624061729-1262326.121586.7
L L L L W W
42101510461616.71580.0
5513142027-731816.772369.6
6403121026-1621612.551464.3
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit