Fighting Ducks Schwandorf

Coach Christian Pitschat

Aktuelle Mannschaft
FDS

Forward

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andreas Kießling000010
2Christian Pitschat12100223
3Daniel Hofmann3260205
4Dominik Garban0460234
5Florian Hofmann0320153
6Michael Kießling2051001625
7Simon Schelter20180122
8Stefanie Grauvogl0060110
9Stephan Thoma01100191
10Wolfgang Frenzel0070170

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Mathias Grauvogl00899240
2Sven Kellermann000000

DNHL 2. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
1871021572037102737.032487.5
W W W W W L W W
2832315343311166.394077.5
3824293037-762920.792665.4
4824283442-8113531.462373.9
5825172851-2363716.273177.4
W L L L L W OTL L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
2017-01-28 18:00:5128. Januar 2017FDS5 - 8UNI 18:00:5118:00
2017-01-21 18:00:2821. Januar 2017FDS3 - 4FHH 18:00:2818:00
2017-01-14 18:00:1314. Januar 2017FDS6 - 3MTM 18:00:1318:00
2016-12-17 18:00:1917. Dezember 2016FDS3 - 5VPA 18:00:1918:00
2016-12-09 19:30:089. Dezember 2016VPA7 - 3FDS 19:30:0819:30
2016-11-27 11:00:0127. November 2016UNI14 - 1FDS 11:00:0111:00
2016-11-13 11:30:2813. November 2016MTM8 - 3FDS 11:30:2811:30
2016-10-29 16:15:2629. Oktober 2016FHH2 - 4FDS 16:15:2616:15
2016-01-30 18:00:1030. Januar 2016UNI1 - 3FDS 18:00:1018:00
2016-01-16 18:00:4916. Januar 2016FDS1 - 4UNI 18:00:4918:00
2016-01-10 09:45:2210. Januar 2016CDB4 - 3FDS 09:45:2209:45
2015-12-20 19:30:3420. Dezember 2015NME5 - 0FDS 19:30:3419:30
2015-12-11 19:45:5311. Dezember 2015VPA3 - 1FDS 19:45:5319:45
2015-11-28 18:00:2928. November 2015FDS4 - 3CDB 18:00:2918:00
2015-11-15 16:15:1315. November 2015FDS4 - 1NBB 16:15:1316:15
2015-10-31 18:00:1431. Oktober 2015FDS6 - 1NME 18:00:1418:00
2015-10-17 18:00:2817. Oktober 2015FDS2 - 3VPA 18:00:2818:00
2015-03-21 16:30:4421. März 2015TRN3 - 2FDS 16:30:4416:30
2015-03-21 16:30:0021. März 2015FDS2 - 3TRN 16:30:0016:30
2015-03-07 18:00:227. März 2015FDS7 - 2PDD 18:00:2218:00
2015-03-07 00:00:007. März 2015FDS16 - 3PDD 00:00:0000:00
2015-02-21 18:00:5421. Februar 2015FDS9 - 1PDD 18:00:5418:00
2015-02-07 18:00:407. Februar 2015FDS6 - 2FHH 18:00:4018:00
2015-01-31 18:00:4731. Januar 2015FDS4 - 5ATS 18:00:4718:00
2014-12-27 16:15:0027. Dezember 2014FHH3 - 5FDS 16:15:0016:15
2014-12-13 20:00:4513. Dezember 2014ATS6 - 5FDS 20:00:4520:00
2014-11-22 18:00:1722. November 2014FDS4 - 2MTM 18:00:1718:00
2014-11-02 11:30:262. November 2014MTM7 - 4FDS 11:30:2611:30
2014-09-20 18:30:0820. September 2014FDS4 - 1NBB 18:30:0818:30