Fighting Ducks Schwandorf

Coach Christian Pitschat

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Fighting Ducks

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Christian Hartung606026
6Martin FreyMartin Frey03100243
19Daniel FiebigDaniel Fiebig000010
20Max Schöbel641001010
23Sebastian SpindlerSebastian Spindler1861203324
29Sebastian WittmannSebastian Wittmann1540326
39Christian KöstlerChristian Köstler20140202
58Stefan Müller24151402139
69Fabian Nissl000000
71Dominik KaufmannDominik Kaufmann21292003350
75Michael SeifertMichael Seifert12140223
84Michael HechtMichael Hecht10122602922
88Petr Vastl1220133
94Andreas Grabinger1200213

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
7Stephan Thoma02120292
10Christian PitschatChristian Pitschat13140334
11Stefanie GrauvoglStefanie Grauvogl01120241
16Simon Schelter20180122
72Wolfgang Frenzel01110301
73Daniel HofmannDaniel Hofmann4380297
74Florian HofmannFlorian Hofmann18220259
87Dominik GarbanDominik Garban671003513
91Michael Kießling2761802333

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
34Mathias GrauvoglMathias Grauvogl008134370
35Sarah KrippnerSarah Krippner00025110
37Sven KellermannSven Kellermann000410

DNHL 3. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit