ATS Kulmbach Lions

Coach Michael Panoscha

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Kulmbach Lions

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Florian Hofmann257602632
Thomas Bodenschatz048064
Marcel Hahn000010
Karsten Höreth66001512
10Balazs SomogyiBalazs Somogyi5180216
11Jürgen DippoldJürgen Dippold24152804439
13Christopher HonigChristopher Honig32260345
23Adrian GrötschAdrian Grötsch2420802844
24Dominik Böhner41251202666
34Sven WeschenfelderSven Weschenfelder1111804022
86Marco DörflerMarco Dörfler46381004684
97Michael PanoschaMichael Panoscha1925603844

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Uli Mages1260133
Matthias Kampa102031
Jonas Panzer37801010
Nino Hahn11113002222
Sven Bobek2380145
Jonas Stolz326095
17Holger GriesenbrockHolger Griesenbrock01100281
20Tobias Böhner781803115

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
85David HeymannDavid Heymann461201610
90Janin MeyerJanin Meyer00077330

DNHL 3. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit