ATS Kulmbach Lions

Coach Michael Panoscha

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Kulmbach Lions

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Florian Hoffmann277602834
Florian Dörfler110032
Florian Purucker000010
Marcel Hahn000010
Karsten Höreth66001512
Stefan Fuchs42120186
Leon Frontzek120083
8Eugen LarkovEugen Larkov31280254
10Balazs SomogyiBalazs Somogyi5180226
11Jürgen DippoldJürgen Dippold26163404742
13Christopher HonigChristopher Honig32280365
23Adrian GrötschAdrian Grötsch2523803148
24Dominik Böhner41251202866
34Sven WeschenfelderSven Weschenfelder12131204325
55Kay SchmeicheKay Schmeiche110032
69Sandro HölzerSandro Hölzer471602211
86Marco DörflerMarco Dörfler46381004684
97Michael PanoschaMichael Panoscha2126604147

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Uli Mages1260133
Jonas Panzer37801010
Nino Hahn11133202524
Sven Bobek23140175
Jonas Stolz326095
Niclas Frontzek034083
17Holger GriesenbrockHolger Griesenbrock01100281
20Tobias Böhner782003215
45Thorsten BlechschmidtThorsten Blechschmidt01240211
82Stefan FickentscherStefan Fickentscher21100183

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Konstantin Schneider000730
Tim Gutermann0001740
90Janin MeyerJanin Meyer00077330

DNHL 3. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
13309191092728.621181.8
W W W
232169721911.1011100.0
W W L
31103321010.003100.0
4202057-2090.005100.0
52020711-411010.01580.0
6101039-61250.02333.3
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit