ATS Kulmbach Lions

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Bernd Sorkalla000000
Alex Herzog212073
17Holger GriesenbrockHolger Griesenbrock02120372
20Tobias Böhner13115505224
26Uli Mages1140142
37Timo Conrad000000
47Jonas Panzer10112802221

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
11Jürgen DippoldJürgen Dippold21165005437
12Mike Franz2121002214
18Florian Hoffmann32213205253
22Florian Dörfler108802418
27Hannes Goller2280124
29Florian Diener1110202321
34Sven WeschenfelderSven Weschenfelder13172405430
57David Holt1460185
61Sven Adler298401437
78Karsten Höreth69202915
86Marco DörflerMarco Dörfler554613061101
87Marco Czajerek4418098
90Daniel Meyer1510402025
97Michael PanoschaMichael Panoscha25411606866

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Konstantin Schneider0001270
44Janin MeyerJanin Meyer000132550
84Fabian DinkelFabian Dinkel000310
88Tim Gutermann10226101

DNHL 2. Liga

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPP%PK%PIMForm
110722349242514.3100.075
L L W W W W W W W SOW
210622057292842.9100.080
3953164441310.392.678
OTL W W W L W W L L
41024134044-421.477.489
5934132731-413.684.658
6100821765-481.959.475
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit