Lemmy Krevets e.V. 2

Coach Ralf Lehmann

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Lemmy Krevets 2

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
2Andreas Windirsch210033
11Ralf LehmannRalf Lehmann4171401821
21Alexander KirschnerAlexander Kirschner203001923
63Bettina EgererBettina Egerer1740118
65Wolfgang GrimmWolfgang Grimm3116074
71Lydia WeckLydia Weck0160141
82Marco Faulhaber010061
87Andreas Köhler1481202122
89Alexander Shnyakin518086
91Isabell Ledl020012
92Michael Myska000000
96Lena LohseLena Lohse242096
97Florian PreckwitzFlorian Preckwitz020082
98Ralf WichnerRalf Wichner47001411

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
9Hannah FriedrichHannah Friedrich010051
14Alexander EbenhöchAlexander Ebenhöch1310074
33Marco PechMarco Pech110012
68Nina JahnNina Jahn1600127
69Christian HartmannChristian Hartmann383201811
75Uwe JohrendUwe Johrend2420116
76Christian KarlChristian Karl2117201913
86Christian LiewerChristian Liewer85160913
93Carina KirschnerCarina Kirschner2500147

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
16Thilo Neumeister0022470
22Tobias LangTobias Lang0101661

DNHL 7. Liga

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit