Ice Barons Bayreuth

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Frank Weiser1391602922
2Lukas Kollenz56401911
3Marius Hauenstein35151801950
4Oliver Porsch4103803214
5Peter Brendel0420134
6Sascha Danninger36340269
7Sebastian Leßner14100215
8Vladimir BogomolovWladimir Bogomolow102031

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Bax000020
2André Längle91401210
3Eugen Gref004040
4Felix Porsch036073
5Felix Rienecker2240154
6Gerhard Fuchs0040160
7Gerhard Weiser0220132
8Günter Hößl0240232
9Igor TrinzIgor Trinz220014
10Johann Trinz55801010
11Kevin Senn782402615
12Lorenz Lutz130074
13Lukas Heinze00081200
14Maximilian Natzi64401110
15Nick Thoma000050
16Nico Herrmann10160111
17Nils Riegler102031
18Norbert DraxlerNorbert Draxler6300129
19Patrick Hertel2218002840
20Patrick Walter95403514
21Philipp Riebel12100243
22Roland Zielbauer000010
23Tom Biermann100061
24Uwe Seeser010021
25Wolfgang FrenzelWolfgang Frenzel3220145

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Daniel Schopf00234160
2Steven Reim000000

DNHL 5. Liga

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
113942758382074117.1024100.0
W W W W W W L W W L W L L
212722667333492832.162576.0
314842658471184020.095683.9
W SOL L L W W W SOL L W L W W W
41365225639172355.764285.7
W W L SOW SOW L L L W W W W L
5102772967-3821910.552075.0
L L W SOL L L L L L W
61001002266-442238.741978.9
L L L L L L L L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit