Ice Barons Bayreuth

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Bax000020
2André Längle9020109
3Eugen Gref004040
4Felix Porsch036073
5Felix Rienecker2240154
6Gerhard Fuchs0040160
7Gerhard Weiser0220122
8Günter Hößl0240212
9Igor TrinzIgor Trinz220014
10Johann Trinz422076
11Kevin Senn772202514
12Lorenz Lutz130064
13Lukas Heinze00077180
14Maximilian Natzi64201010
15Nick Thoma000050
16Nico Herrmann1014091
17Nils Riegler102031
18Norbert DraxlerNorbert Draxler6300129
19Patrick Hertel2215002537
20Patrick Walter95403314
21Philipp Riebel1280233
22Roland Zielbauer000010
23Tom Biermann100061
24Uwe Seeser010021
25Wolfgang FrenzelWolfgang Frenzel3220125

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Frank Weiser1291602621
2Lukas Kollenz5440169
3Marius Hauenstein29151801644
4Oliver Porsch4103603014
5Peter Brendel0420124
6Sascha Danninger36340259
7Sebastian Leßner14100195
8Vladimir BogomolovWladimir Bogomolow100021

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Daniel Schopf00229150
2Steven Reim000000

DNHL 5. Liga

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
110702662233982138.152277.3
210822450282252917.2015100.0
W W W W W W L W W L
31053174436872725.974082.5
41044164330131283.643187.1
5102772967-3821910.552075.0
L L W SOL L L L L L W
61001002266-442238.741978.9
L L L L L L L L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit