Ice Barons Bayreuth

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Eugen BergEugen Berg000010
2Frank Weiser1491803423
3Georg ZurupaGeorg Zurupa102071
4Johann Trinz551001110
5Johannes Diersch004070
6Lukas Kollenz11121202823
7Markus Sendelbeck000000
8Oliver Porsch4113803315
9René Dannhäuser100091
10Sascha Danninger473403011
11Sebastian Leßner34160287
12Stefan Holl022062

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1André Längle101401511
2Daniel Schopf01838231
3David Graf146075
4Felix Rienecker2340225
5Gerhard Fuchs1140232
6Günter Hößl0260272
7Kevin Senn10143003424
8Lorenz Lutz140095
9Marius Hauenstein47223803069
10Nick Thoma0000100
11Nico Herrmann10160101
12Nils Riegler31120114
13Patrick Hertel2820003248
14Patrick Walter105804115
15Roland Zielbauer000030
16Tim Drechsel000000
17Wolfgang FrenzelWolfgang Frenzel3220155

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Lukas Heinze000104250
2Maximilian Natzi646131610
3Steven Reim000000

DNHL 5. Liga

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPP%PK%PIMForm
112913056263011.189.770
W W W W W SOL W W L W W SOW
211912952223012.591.356
W W W SOW W W W W W W L
31265194130119.785.775
L W L W W W W W L L L SOL
41147123341-812.588.974
W L W L L L L L L W W
5102861950-315.378.356
L L L W W L L L L L
6101931648-3227.388.928
W L L L L L L L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit