Canalian Rats e.V. 1b

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
5Michael KnausMichael Knaus2720129
11Daniel Schaub2140103
16Phillip HertrichPhillip Hertrich25222203147
18Stefan Matschke3360116
19Guilio GaglianoGuilio Gagliano002050
21Martin HamplMartin Hampl159203324
35Oliver Lindenmayr22322403354
37Patrick ReimannPatrick Reimann2780219
68Dominik ZimmermannDominik Zimmermann55902210
74Matthias Ackermann8640914
82Philipp SandnerPhilipp Sandner73602510
86Maximilian RitterMaximilian Ritter31142503245

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
14Christian EisendChristian Eisend26460338
26Martin HübnerMartin Hübner0860238
41Fabian Kömm12100113
55Christian Göhring0440124
69Jürgen PappertJürgen Pappert281604410
71Marc KlimeschMarc Klimesch000000
73Maximilian KoppMaximilian Kopp27400369

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
38Markus Heiger0001870
66Maximilian SchwabMaximilian Schwab00040180

DNHL 3. Liga – West

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
111034131425.006100.0
20000000000.0000.00
20000000000.0000.00
20000000000.0000.00
20000000000.0000.00
6101014-3060.01475.0
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit