Canalian Rats e.V. 1b

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
2Andreas Bussinger000020
5Michael KnausMichael Knaus28801710
11Daniel Schaub112042
16Phillip HertrichPhillip Hertrich29233002652
18Stefan Matschke3360196
19Guilio GaglianoGuilio Gagliano0120111
21Martin HamplMartin Hampl100031
35Oliver Lindenmayr1417201431
37Patrick ReimannPatrick Reimann391202412
68Dominik ZimmermannDominik Zimmermann3320106
74Matthias Ackermann12131401725
82Philipp SandnerPhilipp Sandner5340138
86Maximilian RitterMaximilian Ritter1891101327

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
14Christian EisendChristian Eisend26300198
26Martin HübnerMartin Hübner0260142
41Fabian Kömm12220193
55Christian Göhring1580216
69Jürgen PappertJürgen Pappert3360146
71Marc KlimeschMarc Klimesch000000
73Maximilian KoppMaximilian Kopp22180144

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
38Markus Heiger0002070
66Maximilian SchwabMaximilian Schwab00047160
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit