Canalian Rats e.V. 1b

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
2Andreas Bussinger100021
5Michael KnausMichael Knaus29601611
11Daniel Schaub2140103
16Phillip HertrichPhillip Hertrich32312603863
18Stefan Matschke3360166
19Guilio GaglianoGuilio Gagliano012081
21Martin HamplMartin Hampl159203324
35Oliver Lindenmayr26352403761
37Patrick ReimannPatrick Reimann391002612
68Dominik ZimmermannDominik Zimmermann66902512
74Matthias Ackermann12121001424
82Philipp SandnerPhilipp Sandner73602910
86Maximilian RitterMaximilian Ritter35162703651

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
14Christian EisendChristian Eisend27500369
26Martin HübnerMartin Hübner0860278
41Fabian Kömm12220153
55Christian Göhring1580176
69Jürgen PappertJürgen Pappert291604511
71Marc KlimeschMarc Klimesch000000
73Maximilian KoppMaximilian Kopp27400379

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
38Markus Heiger0002280
66Maximilian SchwabMaximilian Schwab00046210

DNHL 3. Liga – West

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
16511527131462425.022090.0
W W W L W W
2531112715121119.111593.3
352271724-721216.709100.0
452362325-221711.871963.2
L W L W L
541242118341330.831580.0
650421232-2021711.841675.0
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit