Canalian Rats 1b

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Daniel Schaub2140103
5Michael KnausMichael Knaus2720129
9Oliver Lindenmayr21312403252
16Phillip HertrichPhillip Hertrich24222203046
18Stefan Matschke3360106
21Martin HamplMartin Hampl159203324
23Roman BöhmRoman Böhm26220178
37Patrick ReimannPatrick Reimann2780219
41Fabian Kömm0280102
68Dominik ZimmermannDominik Zimmermann55902210
74Matthias Ackermann8540813
77Matthias ChoffatMatthias Choffat200062
82Philipp SandnerPhilipp Sandner73602510
94Felix RitterFelix Ritter6121603018

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
14Christian EisendChristian Eisend25440327
26Martin HübnerMartin Hübner0860238
52Georg Müller14280125
55Christian Göhring0440114
71Marc KlimeschMarc Klimesch000000
73Maximilian KoppMaximilian Kopp27340359

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
38Markus Heiger0001870
66Maximilian SchwabMaximilian Schwab00039170

DNHL 4. Liga – West

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
18611944212352817.942382.6
L SOL W W W W W W
286218452322103330.332889.3
W W W W L W L W
3852174123181195.342181.0
W SOW L W L W W W
481732351-2831618.862373.9
L L L L W L L L
581731247-351175.931883.3
L W L L L L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
Finale: Canalian Rats 1b vs Nürnberg Knights 2
Kulmbacher Lions 2 vs Canalian Rats 1b
Canalian Rats 1b vs Kulmbacher Lions 2
Kulmbacher Lions 2 vs Canalian Rats 1b
Buffalos vs Rats 1b
Rats 1b vs Bears
Luchs vs Rats 1b
Rats 1b vs Knights 2
Bears vs Rats 1b
Rats 1b vs Luchs
Knights 2 vs Rats 1b
Rats 1b vs Buffalos
Canalian Rats 2 vs Generations Hersbruck
Canalian Rats 2 vs Buffalos Hockey
Canalian Rats 2 vs Ice Barons Bayreuth
Generations Hersbruck vs Canalian Rats 2
Ice Barons Bayreuth vs Canalian Rats 2
Buffalos Hockey vs Canalian Rats 2