White Bucks Hockey e.V.

Forward

Defenseman

SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Tobias Rüther32100185
Silvio Winkler0460214
Kevin Mielke3012083
Thomas Blank46801410
Maximilian Beckmann291402611
Michael Esswein741001511
Tommy Paul3160254
Marco Schneider64602710

Goalie

SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Dominik Regler01440261
Patrick Munkert000920
Simon Prinzing02226142

DNHL 4. Liga

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
185315262332238.732989.7
W W W W L L L W
274214231491195.332487.5
L L W W W SOW W
3833122926342416.711994.7
4733101720-31313.212495.8
W W W L L SOL L
581561224-122219.522290.9
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit