Kader der Nürnberg Bears

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Profilbild neutralKevin Berns004020
6Profilbild neutralLukas Krach2000102
12#12Florian Hammerbacher1414302928
14Profilbild neutralStefan Kern000000
15Profilbild neutralJoseph Voigtländer03100173
18Profilbild neutralFlorian Grünberger-Uhlmann126043
21Profilbild neutralMaximilian Oppel105402215
27Markus Burckhardt1910406029
45Profilbild neutralFranz Weber5460129
71Profilbild neutralChristian Rupp1051202415
77Maximilian Hessel22153307837
89Profilbild neutralFrank Uhlmann83701911
91Christian Liedel3440337
98Profilbild neutralMichael Rupp000010

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
0Bastian Weichs0000390
8Markus Döltsch54300559
10Fabian Suljewic35100678
11Profilbild neutralAndreas Lehmann0019050
20Profilbild neutralTobias Ott002020
40Profilbild neutralDaniel Bayer2360465
55Tobias Feigl09490229
66Profilbild neutralThomas Arold00360180
76Profilbild neutralMarcel Link122023
87Luka SchöttnerLuka Schöttner851206813
92Dominik Fuchs491005813

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
29Profilbild neutralRaphael Pan00253160
35Michael Oßwald000120450
39Profilbild neutralChristian Holm00039130