Bengasi Bombers

Coach Mark Gerstner

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Bombers

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andreas EckertAndreas Eckert1343603856
2Andreas Färber69401515
3Christian Sperl711402518
4Dominic Lochner3224803056
5Fabian SpäthFabian Späth2126203347
6Florian NeukirchnerFlorian Neukirchner12162003828
7Jan BauerJan Bauer3100254
8Jens Groß0320323
9Jürgen SpäthJürgen Späth47602911
10Katharina Libor1720228
11Mark Gerstner825112056133
12Philipp Schmidt49141001963
13Thorsten Gräbner000000
14Tobias Bittner11212804532

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Herbst615801021
2Alexander MoikAlexander Moik0280162
3Christoph Neuß1120112
4Christoph Schmitt5121003417
5Erich SpäthErich Späth1320214
6Florian Buchner000000
7Frank Schüssel81160919
8Heiko BauerHeiko Bauer17100248
9Jürgen ZuberJürgen Zuber17180338
10Kraig Hays11202204031
11Manuel KummertManuel Kummert1540266
12Thomas SonntagThomas Sonntag0140321
13Torsten Glück9221301031

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Axel Puttkammer000000
2Markus GöpfertMarkus Göpfert01033111
3Pierre Steiner00025100
4Steffen ReinSteffen Rein00070240

DNHL 3. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
18802483196422010.021888.9
W W W W W W W W
2843143029141822.212495.8
W L L W L SOW W W
3844123729894320.963683.3
W W W L L W L L
482662970-4141330.862979.3
L L W W L L L L
581642456-321323.151973.7
L L L L SOL L W L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit