Bengasi Bombers

Coach Mark Gerstner

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Bombers

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andreas EckertAndreas Eckert933203242
2Andreas Färber58201313
3Christian Sperl79402216
4Dominic Lochner3224803056
5Fabian SpäthFabian Späth1919202738
6Florian NeukirchnerFlorian Neukirchner9131603222
7Jan BauerJan Bauer3100214
8Jens Groß0220262
9Jürgen SpäthJürgen Späth46602510
10Katharina Libor0500175
11Mark Gerstner674312050110
12Philipp Schmidt317601338
13Thorsten Gräbner000000
14Tobias Bittner9152203924

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Herbst615801021
2Alexander MoikAlexander Moik0140121
3Christoph Neuß112052
4Christoph Schmitt5121003417
5Erich SpäthErich Späth0220192
6Florian Buchner000000
7Frank Schüssel4740711
8Heiko BauerHeiko Bauer1680217
9Jürgen ZuberJürgen Zuber06160276
10Kraig Hays10182003528
11Manuel KummertManuel Kummert1440215
12Thomas SonntagThomas Sonntag0140271
13Torsten Glück71120518

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Axel Puttkammer000000
2Markus GöpfertMarkus Göpfert0003290
3Pierre Steiner00025100
4Steffen ReinSteffen Rein00054190

DNHL 3. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
1550155011391156.721181.8
W W W W W
253292118352420.842684.6
W W W L L
342262225-34850.021989.5
L W W L
441331124-1321118.208100.0
L L W L
54040733-260190.041369.2
L L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit