Bengasi Bombers

Coach Mark Gerstner

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Bengasi Bombers

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Gomez002050
2Andreas EckertAndreas Eckert623202729
3Andreas Färber232095
4Carl Wermter29263004355
5Christian Sperl79402216
6Dominic Lochner3224803056
7Fabian SpäthFabian Späth1510002225
8Florian NeukirchnerFlorian Neukirchner771402714
9Florian RiedelFlorian Riedel000020
10Jan BauerJan Bauer3100194
11Jens Groß0120211
12Jörg SandnerJörg Sandner0260152
13Jürgen SpäthJürgen Späth2620208
14Mark Gerstner57371204594
15Matthew Noss000080
16Michael WinterMichael Winter000010
17Nara Hays000020
18Stefan Liebig000000
19Thorsten Gräbner000000
20Thorsten HäckelThorsten Häckel000000

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Herbst615801021
2Alexander MoikAlexander Moik012091
3Christoph Schmitt581003013
4Erich SpäthErich Späth0220192
5Heiko BauerHeiko Bauer1680197
6Jürgen ZuberJürgen Zuber05140225
7Kraig Hays9151803024
8Manuel KummertManuel Kummert1240203
9Rainer Schmidt1460115
10Thomas SonntagThomas Sonntag0020220

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Axel Puttkammer000000
2Markus GöpfertMarkus Göpfert0003180
3Pierre Steiner0002180
4Rob Reilly000000
5Steffen ReinSteffen Rein00048160
6William Coolbaugh00239150

DNHL 3. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
110812557223553116.153284.4
W W W OTL L W W W W W
210812553302392339.111894.4
W W W W W L W W OTL W
392410343312267.772572.0
41015103854-1642416.7104175.6
5103792241-1983225.022491.7
L L L L W W L L W L
692682751-2442814.372470.8
OTW L L L L W L L W
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit