Bengasi Bombers

Coach Mark Gerstner

Aktuelle Mannschaft
BEN

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Gomez002050
2Andreas EckertAndreas Eckert318201921
3Andreas Färber120023
4Carl Wermter25203003545
5Christian Sperl4420148
6Fabian SpäthFabian Späth148001622
7Florian NeukirchnerFlorian Neukirchner37801910
8Florian RiedelFlorian Riedel000020
9Jan BauerJan Bauer2100143
10Jens Groß0120141
11Jörg SandnerJörg Sandner016081
12Jürgen SpäthJürgen Späth2420166
13Mark Gerstner58361204594
14Matthew Noss000030
15Michael WinterMichael Winter000010
16Nara Hays000020
17Stefan Liebig000000
18Thorsten Gräbner000000
19Thorsten HäckelThorsten Häckel000000

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Herbst51060715
2Alexander MoikAlexander Moik012091
3Christoph Schmitt4560259
4Erich SpäthErich Späth0220132
5Heiko BauerHeiko Bauer0420134
6Jürgen ZuberJürgen Zuber0460144
7Kraig Hays7121602519
8Manuel KummertManuel Kummert1240143
9Rainer Schmidt046094
10Thomas SonntagThomas Sonntag0020140

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andreas Hermann000510
2Axel Puttkammer000000
3Markus GöpfertMarkus Göpfert0003180
4Pierre Steiner000320
5Rob Reilly000000
6Steffen ReinSteffen Rein00035120
7William Coolbaugh00239150

DNHL 3. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
1430110257182728.611190.9
233009209113475.01683.3
W W W
3624061729-1262326.121586.7
L L L L W W
42101510461616.71580.0
5513142027-731816.772369.6
6403121026-1621612.551464.3