Bengasi Bombers I

Coach Mark Gerstner

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Bengasi Bombers I

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Adrian Thiem422056
2Andreas EckertAndreas Eckert15491605564
3Andreas Murr202042
4Christoph Neuß2240164
5Fabian SpäthFabian Späth2630404656
6Florian NeukirchnerFlorian Neukirchner13193405432
7Jürgen SpäthJürgen Späth48603412
8Marco Schrüfer10640616
9Mark Gerstner78476042125
10Markus Schwindl16201001236
11Martin Lenk9182001627
12Phillip Schmidt68312302899
13Ralf Skarupa000000
14Sebastian Langer220024
15Tobias Bittner8141803222

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andreas Färber1016403126
2Cameron Hebel218043
3Christoph Schmitt5181603523
4Denis Hermann116032
5Sven Burger020012
6Torsten Glück14421902556

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Dominik Lochner5121186
2Max Konrad0002270
3Steffen ReinSteffen Rein00080250
4Sven Burger020012

DNHL 2. Liga

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
12206205152366.702100.0
23105146821020.005100.0
3301467-10120.04955.6
431231215-331030.031782.4
L L W
52113814-61714.31988.9
61010013-13000.0000.0
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit