Bengasi Bombers

Coach Mark Gerstner

Aktuelle Mannschaft
BEN

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Gomez002050
2Andreas Eckert317201720
3Carl Wermter23152803238
4Fabian Späth148001622
5Florian Neukirchner2760179
6Florian Riedel000020
7Frank Götz512046
8Jan Bauer2100133
9Jens Groß0020130
10Jürgen Späth1420145
11Mark Gerstner43351003978
12Matthew Noss000010
13Michael Winter000010
14Thorsten Gräbner000000
15Thorsten Häckel000000
16Tobias Bittner7131402820
17Tobias Muth0001980

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Herbst51060715
2Alexander Moik012091
3Christoph Schmitt4360237
4Erich Späth0220132
5Heiko Bauer0320113
6Jürgen Zuber0460124
7Kraig Hays7101602317
8Manuel Kummert1240133
9Rainer Schmidt046094
10Thomas Sonntag0020120
11Tobias Rembs281002410

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andreas Hermann000510
2Markus Göpfert0003180
3Pierre Steiner000000
4Steffen Rein00029100

DNHL 3. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
16411143818205955.63862.5
26411133712253837.51683.3
3624062139-1831127.351566.7
W L L L L W
4615031441-27080.02771.4
L L W L L L