Bengasi Bombers

Coach Mark Gerstner

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Bengasi Bombers

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andreas EckertAndreas Eckert1343604056
2Andreas Färber611401717
3Christian Sperl712402719
4Dominic Lochner3224813156
5Fabian SpäthFabian Späth2128203649
6Florian NeukirchnerFlorian Neukirchner13162604229
7Mark Gerstner825112057133
8Markus Schwindl7380710
9Martin Lenk50384005488
10Philipp Schmidt54151202169
11Tobias Bittner12212804833

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Christoph Schmitt5121403617
2Kraig Hays11202204231
3Tobias Rembs282202710
4Torsten Glück9271301136

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Pierre Steiner00029110
2Tim Biermann0002280

DNHL 2. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
1220612571520.021283.3
22113972050.005100.0
32113910-131127.304100.0
431231417-321020.041266.7
L W L
5101016-5040.002100.0
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit