Bengasi Bombers

Coach Mark Gerstner

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Bombers

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andreas EckertAndreas Eckert1341403754
2Andreas Färber69401515
3Christian Sperl711402518
4Dominic Lochner3224803056
5Fabian SpäthFabian Späth2125203246
6Florian NeukirchnerFlorian Neukirchner12151603727
7Jan BauerJan Bauer3100244
8Jens Groß0320313
9Jürgen SpäthJürgen Späth47602811
10Katharina Libor1700218
11Mark Gerstner794912055128
12Philipp Schmidt45141001859
13Thorsten Gräbner000000
14Tobias Bittner10212604431

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Herbst615801021
2Alexander MoikAlexander Moik0280152
3Christoph Neuß1120102
4Christoph Schmitt5121003417
5Erich SpäthErich Späth0220202
6Florian Buchner000000
7Frank Schüssel6740813
8Heiko BauerHeiko Bauer16100237
9Jürgen ZuberJürgen Zuber17180328
10Kraig Hays11192203930
11Manuel KummertManuel Kummert1440255
12Thomas SonntagThomas Sonntag0140321
13Torsten Glück92260931

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Axel Puttkammer000000
2Markus GöpfertMarkus Göpfert01033101
3Pierre Steiner00025100
4Steffen ReinSteffen Rein00067230

DNHL 3. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
18802483196422010.021888.9
W W W W W W W W
2843143029141822.212495.8
W L L W L SOW W W
3844123729894320.963683.3
W W W L L W L L
482662970-4141330.862979.3
L L W W L L L L
581642456-321323.151973.7
L L L L SOL L W L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit