Bengasi Bombers

Coach Mark Gerstner

Aktuelle Mannschaft
BEN

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Gomez002050
2Andreas EckertAndreas Eckert317201720
3Carl Wermter23152803238
4Christian Sperl3420137
5Fabian SpäthFabian Späth148001622
6Florian NeukirchnerFlorian Neukirchner2760179
7Florian RiedelFlorian Riedel000020
8Jan BauerJan Bauer2100133
9Jens Groß0020130
10Jörg SandnerJörg Sandner014061
11Jürgen SpäthJürgen Späth1420145
12Mark Gerstner43351003978
13Matthew Noss000010
14Michael WinterMichael Winter000010
15Nara Hays000020
16Stefan Liebig000000
17Thorsten Gräbner000000
18Thorsten HäckelThorsten Häckel000000

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Herbst51060715
2Alexander MoikAlexander Moik012091
3Christoph Schmitt4360237
4Erich SpäthErich Späth0220132
5Heiko BauerHeiko Bauer0320113
6Jürgen ZuberJürgen Zuber0460124
7Kraig Hays7101602317
8Manuel KummertManuel Kummert1240133
9Rainer Schmidt046094
10Thomas SonntagThomas Sonntag0020120

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andreas Hermann000510
2Axel Puttkammer000000
3Markus GöpfertMarkus Göpfert0003180
4Pierre Steiner000000
5Rob Reilly000000
6Steffen ReinSteffen Rein00029100
7William Coolbaugh00239150

DNHL 3. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
1100125411714.31683.3
21001145-11616.71785.7
300000000000.0000.00
300000000000.0000.00
300000000000.0000.00
300000000000.0000.00