Aischgrund Carps

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
8Jan Rupprecht2600138
9Harald Reitze02100122
10Justin Gotlewski662201412
11Nils Baier110042
12Sebastian Nagl1518402433
13Michael Endt914401823
16Sebastian Sellerer26120128
24Peter Schwarz1300144
44Kai Wittmann2220144
66Johannes Wichert1200123
74Markus Bleistein1220113
77Lukas Meyer6560811
86Lubos Thür1310401723
87Dominik Tscheuschner6220238
89Thomas Schmidhuber19191602438

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
3Sascha Dummet13101201323
4Daniel Sikorski1113601524
5Dieter Händel000000
7Daniel Badum14160215
20Patric Reinmann982002117
23Johannes Utz281202410
33Stefan Ebersberger2580207
55Emanuel Jahl05330155
65Richard Schwarz000040
76Marc Felber0240172

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
19Céline Feuerlein0002260
30Alexander Weiß0001650
42Heiko Weber020842
67Dominik Pöschel00052170

DNHL 2. Liga

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
110712362293383125.811994.7
21033164334953514.342281.8
393315434212219.562979.3
4843133534142020.063783.8
L L W L W W W SOL
5924104651-562227.342382.6
681641655-3921612.561560.0
L L L W L L L SOL
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit