Nürnberg Knights

Coach Thomas Groh

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Knights

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andreas Gutbrod000010
2Andrew Isbister1062201816
3Christian Schürmanns002040
4David Wolfrum12131007925
5Fabian Heiberger0100171
6Felix Pöschl581404013
7Jason Inkpen893201717
8Johannes Obergfell1013002623
9Luca Ebner12280343
10Markus Markthaler752601912
11Max Fries24113606035
12Maximilian Eisenstein35120158
13Patrick Billinger10130161
14Philipp Gebhardt481402012
15Rene Harder000010
16Sebastian Hofmann751201712
17Sebastian Schelter1080151
18Thomas Groh9132603122
19Thomas Stenka10111003521
20Tom-Maurice Günther674002313
21Ulf Michels11240222

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Anatoly Danilevich762103513
2Johannes Müller13220304
3Marcel van Trill56602511
4Matthias Eibl595702214
5Niklas Meiler0380183
6Sven Köllner1187403819

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Profilbild neutralFlorian Ebner021294292
2Jakob Muschik0165931
3Martin Witte000220

DNHL 1. Liga – West

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
1641131416-252123.843387.9
2642122112984318.663080.0
W L L W W W
36321125916103925.633791.9
46060528-231303.3113366.7
L L L L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit