Nürnberg Knights

Coach Thomas Groh

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Knights

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andreas Gutbrod000010
2Andrew Isbister832001311
3Christian Schürmanns002040
4David Wolfrum1213807425
5Fabian Heiberger0100141
6Felix Pöschl371203510
7Jason Inkpen582201313
8Johannes Obergfell1013002623
9Luca Ebner12280333
10Markus Markthaler54240159
11Max Fries24113606035
12Maximilian Eisenstein34120107
13Patrick Billinger0090110
14Philipp Gebhardt481402012
15Rene Harder000010
16Sebastian Hofmann551001410
17Sebastian Schelter1080151
18Thomas Groh7122402819
19Thomas Stenka10111003521
20Tom-Maurice Günther45240189
21Ulf Michels11240222

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Anatoly Danilevich762103213
2Johannes Müller13100274
3Marcel van Trill56602511
4Matthias Eibl585302013
5Niklas Meiler0180141
6Sven Köllner1156403316

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Profilbild neutralFlorian Ebner021284272
2Jakob Muschik0165931
3Martin Witte000220

DNHL 1. Liga – West

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
1320797241330.811693.8
2210563311010.011291.7
33123118331717.631275.0
W L L
42020210-80110.031172.7
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit