Nürnberg Knights

Coach Thomas Groh

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Nürnberg Knights

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andrew Isbister11102402221
2David Nocon1212601724
3David Wolfrum12171008429
4Fabian Heiberger0220232
5Felix Pöschl581604413
6Johannes Obergfell1013002623
7Kevin Fischer020042
8Marcel van Trill56602511
9Max Fries35214206856
10Maximilian Eisenstein371802210
11Noel Gruber502045
12Philipp Gebhardt481402112
13Sebastian Hofmann961202115
14Sebastian Schelter1080151
15Thomas Groh10233003733
16Thomas Stenka10111003521
17Tom-Maurice Günther11145202925
18Ulf Michels11240232

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Anatoly Danilevich772304214
2Johannes Müller13220304
3Jonas Voigt020042
4Profilbild neutralLucas Düerkop152201117
5Niklas Meiler16100247
6Sven Köllner14128504426

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andreas Gutbrod000010
2Profilbild neutralFlorian Ebner0212106332
3Marian Schmidt00025120

DNHL 1. Liga – Central

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
13208137621711.821788.2
252271620-442615.453183.9
3523627151262227.331580.0
W L L L W
42206155104757.105100.0
54133710-31244.221283.3
L W L L
63123728-21040.052075.0
L W L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit