Nürnberg Knights

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Fabian Heiberger1620437
2Georg Lukas Zikeli000050
3Jascha Fischlein482502112
4Johannes Müller13220334
5Maximilian Eisenstein792403816
6Niklas Meiler18140379
7Patrick Wiedl6211002027
8Sven Köllner161610106432
9Ville Kärkas220044

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Benjamin Rakonic240056
2Daniel Sonnenberg7440711
3David Nocon11141002325
4David Wolfrum6141407820
5Felix Pöschl681405114
6Jonathan Hofmann3320136
7Kevin Fischer99402918
8Louis Puchta752601112
9Maximilian Fries20183806338
10Moritz Führlbeck012081
11Moritz Schönleben881502116
12Nick Dolezal364079
13Noel Gruber5040105
14Rene Harder000040
15Sebastian Schelter1080151
16Thomas Groh15343605849
17Tom-Maurice Günther32306405862
18Yannik Fischlein2560107

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Florian Ebner020147492
2Jakob Muschik01652091
3Johann Klimmt000620
4Tobias Billeiter002210

DNHL 1. Liga

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPP%PK%PIMForm
111110337667028.195.759
W W W W W W W W W W W
210732160243616.284.681
L W W W L W L W W W
31064183730720.076.064
W W W W W L L L L W
41146143345-1224.173.959
W L L L W W L SOW L W L
5102773465-3119.274.4109
W L L L L SOL L L L W
6100100979-705.681.852
L L L L L L L L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit