Nürnberg Knights

Coach Thomas Groh

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Nürnberg Knights

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1David Nocon352088
2David Wolfrum681206214
3Fabian Heiberger0320303
4Felix Pöschl381204211
5Profilbild neutralJonathan Hofmann120053
6Kevin Fischer1340154
7Luca Ebner14300375
8Marcel van Trill56602511
9Maximilian Eisenstein482402712
10Maximilian Fries18153405733
11Maximilian Siwig024072
12Moritz Schönleben524077
13Philipp Gebhardt481402312
14Rene Harder000030
15Sebastian Schelter1080151
16Thomas Groh14283604842
17Tom-Maurice Günther20255604145

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Anatoly Danilevich772904614
2Jascha Fischlein028072
3Johannes Müller13220324
4Johannes Obergfell1013002723
5Profilbild neutralLucas Düerkop0140121
6Niklas Meiler16120297
7Patrick Wiedl41140715
8Sven Köllner15159305430
9Ulf Michels11240232

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andreas Gutbrod000010
2Profilbild neutralFlorian Ebner020108372
3Jakob Muschik0165941
4Johann Klimmt000000
5Tobias Billeiter000000

DNHL 1. Liga

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
15329256190160.0012100.0
W L W W L
2330914591128.311593.3
W W W
33216108211010.021384.6
W L W
42113104631127.32977.8
52020113-12020.003100.0
63030024-24060.005100.0
L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit