Nürnberg Knights

Coach Thomas Groh

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Knights

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andreas Gutbrod000010
2Andrew Isbister1072402017
3Christian Schürmanns002040
4David Wolfrum12131007925
5Fabian Heiberger0120191
6Felix Pöschl581604213
7Jason Inkpen8103201918
8Johannes Obergfell1013002623
9Luca Ebner12280343
10Markus Markthaler753002112
11Max Fries24113806235
12Maximilian Eisenstein35120178
13Patrick Billinger20150182
14Philipp Gebhardt481402012
15Rene Harder000020
16Sebastian Hofmann751201712
17Sebastian Schelter1080151
18Thomas Groh9132803222
19Thomas Stenka10111003521
20Tom-Maurice Günther774402414
21Ulf Michels11240232

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Anatoly Danilevich772103714
2Johannes Müller13220304
3Marcel van Trill56602511
4Matthias Eibl595702214
5Niklas Meiler0380193
6Sven Köllner1187903919

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Profilbild neutralFlorian Ebner021297302
2Jakob Muschik0165931
3Martin Witte000220

DNHL 1. Liga – West

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
1641131416-252123.843387.9
2642122112984318.663080.0
W L L W W W
36321125916103925.633791.9
46060528-231303.3113366.7
L L L L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
Nürnberg Knights vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs Nürnberg Knights
Nürnberg Knights vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
Viertelfinale: Vilspiraten vs Knights
Viertelfinale: Knights vs Vilspiraten
Knights vs Rats
Rats vs Knights
Knights vs Flames
Flames vs Knights
Knights vs Eisbären
Eisbären vs Knights
Nürnberg Knights vs EC Eisbären Lauf
EC Eisbären Lauf vs Nürnberg Knights
EC Eisbären Lauf vs Nürnberg Knights
Nürnberg Knights vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
Nürnberg Knights vs EHC Puckbusters Weiden e.V. 2010
Nürnberg Knights vs EHC Frankonia Flames e.V.
EHC Puckbusters Weiden e.V. 2010 vs Nürnberg Knights
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs Nürnberg Knights
Nürnberg Knights vs EC Eisbären Lauf
Nürnberg Knights vs Justitia Regensburg
EHC Frankonia Flames e.V. vs Nürnberg Knights
Justitia Regensburg vs Nürnberg Knights
EC Eisbären Lauf vs Nürnberg Knights
EHC Puckbusters Weiden e.V. 2010 vs Nürnberg Knights
Nürnberg Knights vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs Nürnberg Knights
Nürnberg Knights vs EHC Puckbusters Weiden e.V. 2010
Frankonia Flames vs Nürnberg Knights
Nürnberg Knights vs Frankonia Flames
Nürnberg Knights vs EC Eisbären Lauf
UniHockey Bayreuth vs Nürnberg Knights
Nürnberg Knights vs HC Vilspiraten Amberg e.V.
HC Vilspiraten Amberg e.V. vs Nürnberg Knights
Nürnberg Knights vs HC Vilspiraten Amberg e.V.
Nürnberg Knights vs EC Eisbären Lauf 1b
Nürnberg Knights vs EHC Noris Warriors e.V.
Nürnberg Knights vs Noris Vikings
Trashers Nürnberg vs Nürnberg Knights
EC Eisbären Lauf 1b vs Nürnberg Knights
Nürnberg Knights vs Trashers Nürnberg
EHC Noris Warriors e.V. vs Nürnberg Knights
Noris Vikings vs Nürnberg Knights
EHC Noris Warriors e.V. vs Nürnberg Knights
Nürnberg Knights vs EHC Noris Warriors e.V.
Nürnberg Knights vs EHC Noris Warriors e.V.
Eagles Neumarkt vs Nürnberg Knights
Nürnberg Knights vs UniHockey Bayreuth
HC Vilspiraten Amberg e.V. vs Nürnberg Knights
EHC Noris Warriors e.V. vs Nürnberg Knights
Nürnberg Knights vs Eagles Neumarkt
Nürnberg Knights vs EHC Noris Warriors e.V.
UniHockey Bayreuth vs Nürnberg Knights
Nürnberg Knights vs HC Vilspiraten Amberg e.V.