Nürnberg Knights

Coach Thomas Groh

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Nürnberg Knights

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andreas Gutbrod000010
2Andrew Isbister1072402017
3Christian Schürmanns002040
4David Wolfrum12131007925
5Fabian Heiberger0120191
6Felix Pöschl581604213
7Jason Inkpen8103201918
8Johannes Obergfell1013002623
9Luca Ebner12280343
10Markus Markthaler753002112
11Max Fries24113806235
12Maximilian Eisenstein35120178
13Patrick Billinger20150182
14Philipp Gebhardt481402012
15Rene Harder000020
16Sebastian Hofmann751201712
17Sebastian Schelter1080151
18Thomas Groh9132803222
19Thomas Stenka10111003521
20Tom-Maurice Günther774402414
21Ulf Michels11240232

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Anatoly Danilevich772103714
2Johannes Müller13220304
3Marcel van Trill56602511
4Matthias Eibl595702214
5Niklas Meiler0380193
6Sven Köllner1187903919

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Profilbild neutralFlorian Ebner021297302
2Jakob Muschik0165931
3Martin Witte000220

DNHL 1. Liga – Central

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit