Nürnberg Knights

Coach Thomas Groh

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Nürnberg Knights

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andreas Gutbrod000010
2Andrew Isbister52180107
3Björn Reiser000000
4Christian Schürmanns002040
5David Wolfrum1213807125
6Fabian Heiberger0100121
7Felix Pöschl371203510
8Jason Inkpen462201010
9Johannes Obergfell1013002623
10Luca Ebner12280333
11Markus Markthaler32160125
12Max Fries24103605834
13Maximilian Eisenstein3410097
14Patrick Billinger007080
15Philipp Gebhardt481402012
16Ryan Thrussel000000
17Sebastian Hofmann551001310
18Sebastian Schelter1060141
19Thomas Groh5102002515
20Thomas Stenka10111003521
21Tom-Maurice Günther44220158
22Ulf Michels11220212

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Anatoly Danilevich762103013
2Jan Latzko1120162
3Johannes Müller1380244
4Marcel van Trill56602511
5Matthias Eibl574901712
6Niklas Meiler0080110
7Sven Köllner1156203216

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Profilbild neutralFlorian Ebner021284272
2Jakob Muschik0165931
3Marc Raschmann000000

DNHL 1. Liga – Central

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
11311135582434135523.653987.2
W W W OTW L W W W W W W W W
213932958283094122.043889.5
OTW W L L W W W W W W W W L
31246154438674714.985585.5
OTL W L L W OTW L L W W L L
41247132649-2395317.094881.3
L L L OTL L W W W W L L L
51036102734-73329.473881.6
L W W OTL L L L L L W
6101931858-401234.393372.7
W L L L L L L L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit

Tweets