Nürnberg Knights

Coach Thomas Groh

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Nürnberg Knights

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andrew Isbister1072402017
2David Nocon1111601522
3David Wolfrum12131007925
4Fabian Heiberger0120191
5Felix Pöschl581604213
6Johannes Obergfell1013002623
7Marcel van Trill56602511
8Max Fries24113806235
9Maximilian Eisenstein35120178
10Sebastian Hofmann751201712
11Sebastian Schelter1080151
12Thomas Groh9132803222
13Thomas Stenka10111003521
14Tom-Maurice Günther774402414
15Ulf Michels11240232

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Anatoly Danilevich772103714
2Johannes Müller13220304
3Profilbild neutralLucas Düerkop15220817
4Niklas Meiler0380193
5Sven Köllner1187903919

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andreas Gutbrod000010
2Profilbild neutralFlorian Ebner021297302
3Marian Schmidt0001680

DNHL 1. Liga – Central

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit