Nürnberg Knights

Coach Thomas Groh

Aktuelle Mannschaft
NBK

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Andrew Isbister514066
2Björn Reiser000000
3Christian Schürmanns002040
4David Wolfrum912605521
5Fabian Heiberger010071
6Felix Pöschl36140309
7Jason Inkpen5560610
8Johannes Obergfell911002320
9Luca Ebner12280333
10Markus Markthaler32160115
11Max Fries22102805332
12Maximilian Eisenstein218043
13Patrick Billinger007030
14Philipp Gebhardt481201912
15Ryan Thrussel000000
16Sebastian Hofmann761001413
17Sebastian Schelter0040110
18Thomas Groh59802014
19Thomas Stenka9101003019
20Tom-Maurice Günther47801111
21Ulf Michels11220182

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Anatoly Danilevich752102912
2Jan Latzko1120172
3Johannes Müller1380234
4Marcel van Trill56602511
5Matthias Eibl384501511
6Niklas Meiler016061
7Sven Köllner1064402716

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Profilbild neutralFlorian Ebner001267220
2Jakob Muschik0165931
3Marc Raschmann000000

DNHL 1. Liga – Central

Pos.MannschaftGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
164111425111432611.531681.3
274211425151052420.811794.1
OTW W L L W W W
353111026131321414.321989.5
4622292212102238.733290.6
5724172032-1242913.842785.2
L L W L OTL L W
6523061620-40100.031478.6
W W L L L
740400334-31080.009100.0
L L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit

Tweets