EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights

Coach Sascha Fitzek

Aktuelle Mannschaft
BKN

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Adrian Thiem314074
2Andreas Murr18140299
3Carl Wermter23152803238
4Christian Neumaier216083
5Christof Hagen6111001417
6Florian Krieg10151202625
7Frank Schüssel324055
8Joel Celona010031
9Lucas Knorre412601716
10Mark Gerstner43351003978
11Martin Lenk36302403366
12Philipp Sintenis27202001847
13Sascha Fitzek810402518
14Sebastian Langer57801012
15Tim Bolger242056
16Timo Kramer010071
17Tobias Bittner7131402820
18Tobias Brendel2480126
19Tobias Weise132054

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Cameron Hebel112042
2Dieter Nickel113803314
3Florian Harbich016041
4Jeff Lesmeister114401015
5Kevin Huestis29601111
6Lukas Späth1310084
7Marcus Schoppa25120177
8Mario Lang25120277
9Sebastian Wittmann32100125
10Tobias Rembs281002410

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1James Ross0001320
2Marco Wich000000
3Markus Schwindel00265220
4Maximilian Friedrich002520

DNHL 1. Liga – Central

Pos.MannschaftGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
1129212849232694818.823193.5
W W L W W L W W
2118302454193594619.655190.2
W W L W W W W L
310550154742543511.473982.1
L W W W L W L L
41128181860-421244.273580.0
L L W L L L W L
5817031236-241234.332085.0
L L L W L L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
2017-03-12 20:00:0012. März 2017FFL4 - 2BKN 20:00:0020:00
2017-02-26 11:00:0026. Februar 2017BKN3 - 10FFL 11:00:0011:00
2017-01-22 18:00:0122. Januar 2017PBW1 - 12BKN 18:00:0118:00
2017-01-07 18:15:597. Januar 2017EBL5 - 3BKN 18:15:5918:15
2016-12-17 12:30:5217. Dezember 2016NBK2 - 6BKN 12:30:5212:30
2016-12-11 11:00:1211. Dezember 2016BKN8 - 3NBK 11:00:1211:00
2016-12-02 19:00:372. Dezember 2016BKN5 - 2FFL 19:00:3719:00
2016-11-27 20:00:3027. November 2016BKN2 - 5EBL 20:00:3020:00
2016-11-20 11:00:0920. November 2016BKN5 - 2PBW 11:00:0911:00
2016-10-30 20:00:5630. Oktober 2016FFL8 - 1BKN 20:00:5620:00
2016-03-19 19:00:0019. März 2016EBL5 - 1BKN 19:00:0019:00
2016-02-21 19:45:0021. Februar 2016FFL1 - 4BKN 19:45:0019:45
2016-02-19 19:00:0019. Februar 2016BKN8 - 2FFL 19:00:0019:00
2016-01-31 19:00:3831. Januar 2016HCC9 - 8BKN 19:00:3819:00
2016-01-30 18:15:3030. Januar 2016EBL7 - 4BKN 18:15:3018:15
2016-01-17 21:15:3917. Januar 2016PBW2 - 10BKN 21:15:3921:15
2016-01-10 20:00:1610. Januar 2016FFL2 - 6BKN 20:00:1620:00
2016-01-03 11:00:273. Januar 2016BKN20 - 1HAS 11:00:2711:00
2015-12-27 11:00:4127. Dezember 2015BKN6 - 7EBL 11:00:4111:00
2015-12-18 19:00:5618. Dezember 2015BKN10 - 7PBW 19:00:5619:00
2015-12-11 18:30:5611. Dezember 2015HAS3 - 10BKN 18:30:5618:30
2015-11-28 11:15:0128. November 2015BKN9 - 5FFL 11:15:0111:15
2015-11-15 11:00:4415. November 2015BKN5 - 0HCC 11:00:4411:00
2015-03-21 21:00:1921. März 2015EBL4 - 8BKN 21:00:1921:00
2015-03-21 21:00:0021. März 2015EBL4 - 8BKN 21:00:0021:00
2015-02-22 20:00:1622. Februar 2015FFL1 - 7BKN 20:00:1620:00
2015-02-22 20:00:0022. Februar 2015FFL1 - 7BKN 20:00:0020:00
2015-01-11 20:15:4011. Januar 2015BKN4 - 5PBW 20:15:4020:15
2015-01-04 20:00:104. Januar 2015FFL1 - 2BKN 20:00:1020:00
2015-01-03 20:15:043. Januar 2015PBW1 - 6BKN 20:15:0420:15
2014-12-20 18:15:1820. Dezember 2014EBL4 - 1BKN 18:15:1818:15
2014-12-14 20:15:5714. Dezember 2014BKN7 - 1EB2 20:15:5720:15
2014-12-13 18:15:2913. Dezember 2014EB21 - 10BKN 18:15:2918:15
2014-12-07 20:15:397. Dezember 2014BKN4 - 1HAS 20:15:3920:15
2014-11-23 20:15:1923. November 2014BKN5 - 3FFL 20:15:1920:15
2014-11-14 19:00:5914. November 2014HAS2 - 6BKN 19:00:5919:00
2014-11-09 20:15:119. November 2014BKN4 - 3EBL 20:15:1120:15