EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights

Coach Sascha Fitzek

Aktuelle Mannschaft
BKN

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Adrian Thiem314074
2Andreas Murr2121403414
3Christof Hagen9162601925
4Florian Krieg10161203026
5Frank Schüssel324055
6Joel Celona010031
7Lucas Knorre514601919
8Markus Schwindl7580512
9Martin Lenk41362803877
10Nick Pappas000010
11Philipp Sintenis27202001847
12Sascha Fitzek811602819
13Tim Bolger342077
14Timo Kramer0200112
15Tobias Bittner7131803020
16Tobias Weise132054

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Cameron Hebel1110082
2Dieter Nickel117803818
3Lukas Späth15140106
4Marcus Schoppa26140218
5Sebastian Wittmann42160166
6Tobias Rembs2111002613

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Jens Braun000940
2Kyle Gregory000320
3Maximilian Friedrich002530

DNHL 1. Liga – Central

Pos.MannschaftGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
164111425111432611.531681.3
274211425151052420.811794.1
OTW W L L W W W
353111026131321414.321989.5
4622292212102238.733290.6
5724172032-1242913.842785.2
L L W L OTL L W
6523061620-40100.031478.6
W W L L L
740400334-31080.009100.0
L L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit