EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights

Coach Sascha Fitzek

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Böheim

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Adrian Thiem1431201417
2Andreas Murr1111404012
3Benjamin Dzialakiewicz030083
4Christof Hagen11243403335
5Florian Krieg10171203427
6Joel Celona11100102
7Kyle WestKyle West7102601117
8Marius Hauenstein50200145
9Markus Schwindl528057
10Martin Lenk50363805286
11Mitchell Evarts2516097
12Nick Pappas118601219
13Philipp Sintenis37382403175
14Sascha Fitzek812804320
15Sebastian Langer11161202127
16Timo Krämer1220163

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Cameron Hebel285802410
2Dieter Nickel1141004015
3Lukas Späth17260188
4Marco Zimmer104011
5Marcus Schoppa35160258
6Sebastian Wittmann562403211

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Jens Braun0001040
2Kyle Gregory131022184
3Nicholas Bretzger31415114
4Tim Biermann0001360

DNHL 1. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
1660185894951729.421586.7
W W W W W W
26421242123042020.031883.3
L W W W W L
362461847-2932114.351258.3
W L L W L L
46060858-501714.332085.0
L L L L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
Finale: EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs EC Eisbären Lauf
Nürnberg Knights vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs Nürnberg Knights
Nürnberg Knights vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
Viertelfinale: Böheim vs Flames
Viertelfinale: Flames vs Böheim
Viertelfinale: Böheim vs Flames
Böheim vs Justitia
Böheim vs Vilspiraten
Böheim vs Puckbusters
Vilspiraten vs Böheim
Puckbusters vs Böheim
Justitia vs Böheim
EHC Puckbusters Weiden e.V. 2010 vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs Justitia Regensburg
EHC Frankonia Flames e.V. vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
Nürnberg Knights vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EC Eisbären Lauf vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs EC Eisbären Lauf
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs EHC Frankonia Flames e.V.
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs Nürnberg Knights
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs EHC Puckbusters Weiden e.V. 2010
Justitia Regensburg vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
Frankonia Flames vs Böheim Knights
Böheim Knights vs Frankonia Flames
EHC Puckbusters Weiden e.V. 2010 vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EC Eisbären Lauf vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
Nürnberg Knights vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs Nürnberg Knights
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs Frankonia Flames
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs EC Eisbären Lauf
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs EHC Puckbusters Weiden e.V. 2010
Frankonia Flames vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EC Eisbären Lauf vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
Frankonia Flames vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs Frankonia Flames
HCH Cheb vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EC Eisbären Lauf vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EHC Puckbusters Weiden e.V. 2010 vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
Frankonia Flames vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs ESC Haßfurt Hawks
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs EC Eisbären Lauf
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs EHC Puckbusters Weiden e.V. 2010
ESC Haßfurt Hawks vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs Frankonia Flames
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs HCH Cheb
EC Eisbären Lauf vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EC Eisbären Lauf vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
Frankonia Flames vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
Frankonia Flames vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs EHC Puckbusters Weiden e.V. 2010
Frankonia Flames vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EHC Puckbusters Weiden e.V. 2010 vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EC Eisbären Lauf vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs EC Eisbären Lauf 1b
EC Eisbären Lauf 1b vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs ESC Hassfurt Hawks
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs Frankonia Flames
ESC Hassfurt Hawks vs EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights
EV Pegnitz 1b Böheim Knights vs EC Eisbären Lauf