EV Pegnitz – Böheim Knights

Coach Sascha Fitzek

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Böheim Knights

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Adrian Thiem1431201417
2Andreas Murr1111404012
3Benjamin Dzialakiewicz030083
4Christof Hagen11243403335
5Florian Krieg10171203427
6Joel Celona11100102
7Kyle WestKyle West7102601117
8Marius Hauenstein50200145
9Markus Schwindl528057
10Martin Lenk50363805286
11Mitchell Evarts2516097
12Nick Pappas118601219
13Philipp Sintenis37382403175
14Sascha Fitzek812804320
15Sebastian Langer11161202127
16Timo Krämer1220163

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Cameron Hebel285802410
2Dieter Nickel1141004015
3Lukas Späth17260188
4Marco Zimmer104011
5Marcus Schoppa35160258
6Sebastian Wittmann562403211

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Jens Braun0001040
2Kyle Gregory131022184
3Nicholas Bretzger31415114
4Tim Biermann0001360

DNHL 1. Liga – Central

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit