Uni Eishockey Bayreuth

Coach Christian Sperl

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Uni BT

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Benno Behrndt661001912
2Frederik Reinhart951002614
3Johannes Barnsteiner50333802883
4Leonie Bauer413602617
5Marius Fortagne3060133
6Moritz Bauer2410076
7Raphael Jalalian000000

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Dorsch205022
2Felix Bauer573602612
3Florian Siecora9136532922
4Rudolf Bechauf02143252

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Felix Graf000000
2Moritz Schmidt000320
3Tobias MuthTobias Muth0001990