Uni Eishockey Bayreuth

Coach Christian Sperl

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Uni BT

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Benno Behrndt661001912
2Dennis Heining000000
3Elias Nocker000000
4Frank Weiser28401710
5Frederik Reinhart951002614
6Johannes Barnsteiner50333802883
7Leonie Bauer413602617
8Marius Fortagne3060133
9Moritz Bauer2410076
10Raphael Jalalian000000
11Sebastian Stahr100011

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Dorsch205022
2Felix Bauer573602612
3Florian Siecora9136532922
4Lukas Junge24140226
5Rudolf Bechauf02143252

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Felix Graf000000
2Moritz Schmidt000320
3Tobias MuthTobias Muth0001990
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit