Bengasi Bombers II

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Daut000050
2Andreas Murr4140135
3Christian Sperl242046
4Christoph Neuß85601813
5Florian Kolb004070
6Florian NeukirchnerFlorian Neukirchner45100159
7Florian RiedelFlorian Riedel0420204
8Frank Schüssel1261001918
9Jörg SandnerJörg Sandner01280101
10Jürgen SpäthJürgen Späth3260135
11Katharina Libor68602414
12Lukas Steger512802217
13Michael WinterMichael Winter110092
14Sebastian Langer9600415
15Thorsten HäckelThorsten Häckel000070
16Tobias Bittner12520917

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander MoikAlexander Moik0180111
2Christian Libor2132202715
3Erich SpäthErich Späth1400215
4Heiko BauerHeiko Bauer212063
5Jens Groß0440214
6Jürgen ZuberJürgen Zuber0160221
7Manuel KummertManuel Kummert02100202
8Sven Burger00044110
9Thomas SonntagThomas Sonntag0320163

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Markus GöpfertMarkus Göpfert00045100
2Max Konrad000000
3Steffen ReinSteffen Rein03061113
4Sven Burger00044110

DNHL 5. Liga

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
110702662233982138.152277.3
210822450282252917.2015100.0
W W W W W W L W W L
31053174436872725.974082.5
41044164330131283.643187.1
5102772967-3821910.552075.0
L L W SOL L L L L L W
61001002266-442238.741978.9
L L L L L L L L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit