Bengasi Bombers 2

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Florian RiedelFlorian Riedel000040
2Jan BauerJan Bauer3100264
3Jens Groß0340333
4Johannes Schriml000000
5Jörg SandnerJörg Sandner0260152
6Jürgen SpäthJürgen Späth57603112
7Katharina Libor1720248
8Lucas Steger000020
9Michael WinterMichael Winter000020
10Thorsten Gräbner000000

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Herbst615801021
2Alexander MoikAlexander Moik02100172
3Christian Libor000020
4Christoph Neuß1260143
5Erich SpäthErich Späth1320214
6Frank Schüssel81160919
7Heiko BauerHeiko Bauer17100258
8Jürgen ZuberJürgen Zuber17180358
9Manuel KummertManuel Kummert1680277
10Thomas SonntagThomas Sonntag0140341

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Axel Puttkammer000000
2Markus GöpfertMarkus Göpfert01033111
3Steffen ReinSteffen Rein00083250

DNHL 4. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
13208186122540.02560.0
22104164122728.61785.7
31103413030.0000.0
4101005-5000.0000.0
5101039-6010.0110.0
62020117-16030.006100.0