EHC Luchs

Coach Stepan Demkin

Aktuelle Mannschaft
LUC

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
2Eduard Tydel218073
12Paul HübnerPaul Hübner102081
21William WallWilliam Wall47201811
22Max RothMax Roth4480168
24Anatolij HalanskijAnatolij Halanskij300033
25Waldemar BoriskinWaldemar Boriskin002060
75Vjacheslav RomankovVjacheslav Romankov87602015
77Alexander WerweinAlexander Werwein961002115
98Sergej Woloschin1040131
99Stefan Kechter108401118

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
4Viktor PfarherrViktor Pfarherr4260176
8Andrey Sonnenberg4420118
10Vjaceslav KarasevVjaceslav Karasev00140140
13Artur SchröderArtur Schröder22260164
20Viktor RuderViktor Ruder0020160
33Eduard JennerEduard Jenner0020160
78Andreas ZeilerAndreas Zeiler000090
82Christian GruberChristian Gruber0112091

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Stefan Ackermann000530
11Dimitri PaskewskiDimitri Paskewski00053150
88Alexander Korobov000920

DNHL 4. Liga – West

Pos.MannschaftGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
14310910551128.311090.0
W W W L
23210613582450.01785.7
W L W
32020017-6070.01887.5
41010029-71333.3110.0