EHC Luchs

Coach Stepan Demkin

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Luchs

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
9Eric LöfflerEric Löffler000010
10Andrej Fjodorow2420002844
12Paul HübnerPaul Hübner1020131
21William WallWilliam Wall48202612
25Waldemar BoriskinWaldemar Boriskin00214100
67Ingo WelkerIngo Welker1160112
75Vjacheslav RomankovVjacheslav Romankov11111203022
77Alexander WerweinAlexander Werwein1481202922
88Florian Elies000070
98Sergej WoloschinSergej Woloschin2580227
99Stefan Kechter21141601935

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
4Viktor PfarherrViktor Pfarherr6380239
5Alexander LöfflerAlexander Löffler000010
8Andrey SonnenbergAndrey Sonnenberg74201611
17Vitali Stoll000010
20Viktor RuderViktor Ruder0120191
33Eduard JennerEduard Jenner0020230
42Daniel Woloschin116092
73Alexander ErnstAlexander Ernst0100101
78Andreas ZeilerAndreas Zeiler0000150
82Christian GruberChristian Gruber01240121

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Stefan Ackermann0001660
16Kai Kukshaus000000
71Roland Böhm von Falkenstein0023260

DNHL 4. Liga – West

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
18611944212352817.942382.6
L SOL W W W W W W
286218452322103330.332889.3
W W W W L W L W
3852174123181195.342181.0
W SOW L W L W W W
481732351-2831618.862373.9
L L L L W L L L
581731247-351175.931883.3
L W L L L L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit