EHC Luchs

Coach Stepan Demkin

Aktuelle Mannschaft
LUC

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
2Eduard Tydel218073
12Paul HübnerPaul Hübner102061
21William WallWilliam Wall2720159
22Max RothMax Roth4480168
24Anatolij HalanskijAnatolij Halanskij000000
25Waldemar BoriskinWaldemar Boriskin002040
75Vjacheslav RomankovVjacheslav Romankov86401714
77Alexander WerweinAlexander Werwein861001814
98Sergej Woloschin0040100
99Stefan Kechter8440912

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
4Viktor PfarherrViktor Pfarherr3260155
8Andrey Sonnenberg4420118
10Vjaceslav KarasevVjaceslav Karasev00140140
13Artur SchröderArtur Schröder22260164
20Viktor RuderViktor Ruder0020130
33Eduard JennerEduard Jenner0000140
78Andreas ZeilerAndreas Zeiler000080
82Christian GruberChristian Gruber0110071

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Stefan Ackermann000000
11Dimitri PaskewskiDimitri Paskewski00053150
88Alexander Korobov000920

DNHL 4. Liga – West

Pos.MannschaftGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
100000000000.0000.00
100000000000.0000.00
100000000000.0000.00
100000000000.0000.00