EHC Luchs

Coach Stepan Demkin

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Luchs

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
2Eduard Tydel218073
12Paul HübnerPaul Hübner102091
21William WallWilliam Wall47202011
22Max RothMax Roth4480168
24Anatolij HalanskijAnatolij Halanskij310054
25Waldemar BoriskinWaldemar Boriskin002070
75Vjacheslav RomankovVjacheslav Romankov911602320
77Alexander WerweinAlexander Werwein1261202418
88Florian Elies000060
98Sergej Woloschin2140163
99Stefan Kechter1810401328

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
4Viktor PfarherrViktor Pfarherr6280208
8Andrey Sonnenberg4420118
10Vjaceslav KarasevVjaceslav Karasev00140140
13Artur SchröderArtur Schröder22260164
20Viktor RuderViktor Ruder0020170
33Eduard JennerEduard Jenner0020180
78Andreas ZeilerAndreas Zeiler0000110
82Christian GruberChristian Gruber01120111

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Stefan Ackermann0001660
11Dimitri PaskewskiDimitri Paskewski00053150
88Alexander Korobov000920

DNHL 4. Liga – West

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
10000000000.0000.00
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit