Sportpresse Nürnberg

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Konschuh5600411
2Alexej Degenstein000020
3Andreas Pfeiffer1414055
4Evgenij Vajnc83140911
5Linda Fober232095
6Michael Madron146002120
7Michael Pfeiffer420066
8Oleg Denin016041
9Ralf Schmidt01120171
10Shawn Williams120083
11Ted Tomczyk2440236

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Wagner20180132
2Arthur Bindemann12131203825
3Christoph Puhr-Westerheide61140207
4Derek Hyde3214095
5Florian Schuhmann0260222
6Igor Eichmann125402817
7Markus Efler112042
8Robin Albrecht112082

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Dieter Höllerer0003390
2Jochen Freimann01858151

DNHL 3. Liga – West

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
13309206141812.508100.0
W W W
243191510541625.021788.2
W W W L
342262019121612.551668.8
L W L W
441241121-10090.008100.0
531231713441136.431478.6
W L L
640321125-1421612.531376.9
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit