USC Bayreuth

Coach Christian Sperl

Aktuelle Mannschaft
UNI

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Benno Behrndt661001812
2Björn Böhringer2510077
3Christian Sperl3420137
4Dominic Lochner2723602750
5Frank Weiser0620126
6Frederik Reinhart951002614
7Johannes Barnsteiner50333802883
8Johannes Feuerpfeil000000
9Leonie Bauer413602617
10Marius Fortagne3060133
11Moritz Bauer2410076
12Peter Strasser983202217
13Philipp Schmidt16220818

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Dorsch205022
2Felix Bauer573602612
3Florian Siecora9136532922
4Jochen Klughart002010
5Johannes Kost156086
6Johannes Völkl281202010
7Jonas Schmidt27120279
8Lena Köhler024022
9Lukas Junge24140226
10Michael Kühnlein02180142
11Roman Stützer120073
12Rudolf Bechauf02143252

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Claude Pfeiffer000000
2Dominik Erkens0102091
3Meinrad Bechauf00030170
4Michael Rupprecht000210
5Moritz Schmidt000320
6Sven Burger0001780

DNHL 2. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
1871021572037102737.032487.5
W W W W W L W W
2832315343311166.394077.5
3824293037-762920.792665.4
4824283442-8113531.462373.9
5825172851-2363716.273177.4
W L L L L W OTL L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit
2017-04-08 16:00:008. April 2017UNI6 - 2VPA 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-17 21:30:0017. März 2017TRN1 - 4UNI 21:30:0021:30
2017-03-04 11:00:004. März 2017UNI3 - 1TRN 11:00:0011:00
2017-02-05 20:00:265. Februar 2017UNI6 - 2FHH 20:00:2620:00
2017-01-28 18:00:5128. Januar 2017FDS5 - 8UNI 18:00:5118:00
2017-01-08 11:30:408. Januar 2017MTM3 - 1UNI 11:30:4011:30
2016-12-02 19:30:522. Dezember 2016VPA0 - 8UNI 19:30:5219:30
2016-11-27 11:00:0127. November 2016UNI14 - 1FDS 11:00:0111:00
2016-11-13 20:00:4813. November 2016UNI6 - 1VPA 20:00:4820:00
2016-11-06 11:30:266. November 2016UNI6 - 3MTM 11:30:2611:30
2016-10-15 16:15:5615. Oktober 2016FHH5 - 8UNI 16:15:5616:15
2016-03-19 16:30:0019. März 2016UNI3 - 2NBK 16:30:0016:30
2016-02-22 20:00:0022. Februar 2016TRN6 - 1UNI 20:00:0020:00
2016-02-12 19:00:0012. Februar 2016UNI5 - 1TRN 19:00:0019:00
2016-01-30 18:00:1030. Januar 2016UNI1 - 3FDS 18:00:1018:00
2016-01-24 18:00:2324. Januar 2016UNI6 - 1VPA 18:00:2318:00
2016-01-19 21:00:4619. Januar 2016UNI7 - 2NME 21:00:4621:00
2016-01-16 18:00:4916. Januar 2016FDS1 - 4UNI 18:00:4918:00
2015-12-19 18:00:5119. Dezember 2015UNI12 - 3CDB 18:00:5118:00
2015-12-13 09:45:1513. Dezember 2015CDB2 - 7UNI 09:45:1509:45
2015-12-06 19:30:406. Dezember 2015NME4 - 7UNI 19:30:4019:30
2015-10-25 19:15:5125. Oktober 2015VPA3 - 5UNI 19:15:5119:15
2015-03-21 18:45:2821. März 2015UNI0 - 6NOW 18:45:2818:45
2015-03-21 18:45:0021. März 2015UNI0 - 6NOW 18:45:0018:45
2015-02-24 20:15:4024. Februar 2015VPA3 - 6UNI 20:15:4020:15
2015-02-24 20:15:0024. Februar 2015VPA3 - 6UNI 20:15:0020:15
2015-01-26 20:00:0626. Januar 2015NBK3 - 4UNI 20:00:0620:00
2015-01-11 19:00:4811. Januar 2015UNI4 - 3NOW 19:00:4819:00
2014-12-21 11:00:3621. Dezember 2014UNI5 - 1NME 11:00:3611:00
2014-12-07 19:00:187. Dezember 2014NME4 - 3UNI 19:00:1819:00
2014-12-06 19:30:186. Dezember 2014NOW3 - 6UNI 19:30:1819:30
2014-11-30 19:00:2430. November 2014VPA3 - 2UNI 19:00:2419:00
2014-11-15 11:00:1915. November 2014UNI4 - 5NBK 11:00:1911:00
2014-10-19 19:00:0219. Oktober 2014UNI6 - 2VPA 19:00:0219:00

Tweets