USC Bayreuth

Coach Christian Sperl

Aktuelle Mannschaft
UNI

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Benno Behrndt661002012
2Dennis Heining000010
3Dominic Lochner2823602851
4Elias Nocker010021
5Frank Weiser0620136
6Frederik Reinhart951002614
7Johannes Barnsteiner51344203185
8Leonie Bauer415802919
9Marius Fortagne3060133
10Moritz Bauer2410076
11Philipp Schmidt17220919
12Raphael Jalalian006040
13Sebastian Stahr000000

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Alexander Dorsch207042
2Felix Bauer573802912
3Florian Siecora9136933222
4Jonas Schmidt27140289
5Lukas Junge24140236
6Rudolf Bechauf02143272

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
1Felix Graf0002140
2Moritz Schmidt000320
3Tobias MuthTobias Muth00032110

DNHL 1. Liga – Central

Pos.MannschaftGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
164111425111432611.531681.3
274211425151052420.811794.1
OTW W L L W W W
353111026131321414.321989.5
4622292212102238.733290.6
5724172032-1242913.842785.2
L L W L OTL L W
6523061620-40100.031478.6
W W L L L
740400334-31080.009100.0
L L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit

Tweets