Kulmbacher Lions

Coach Michael Panoscha

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Lions

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Florian Hofmann205602125
Thomas Bodenschatz036043
Marcel Hahn000010
Karsten Höreth66001412
10Balazs SomogyiBalazs Somogyi5180196
11Jürgen DippoldJürgen Dippold19122603831
13Christopher HonigChristopher Honig12240323
23Adrian GrötschAdrian Grötsch2320802643
24Dominik Böhner41251202666
34Sven WeschenfelderSven Weschenfelder1111803822
86Marco DörflerMarco Dörfler4136804177
97Michael PanoschaMichael Panoscha1825603643

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Uli Mages1160122
Matthias Kampa102031
Jonas Panzer3780910
Nino Hahn1191602020
Sven Bobek2380135
Jonas Stolz326085
17Holger GriesenbrockHolger Griesenbrock0180261
20Tobias Böhner781803115

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
85David HeymannDavid Heymann461201610
90Janin MeyerJanin Meyer00066310

DNHL 2. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
1531113022842416.732487.5
242171812621910.5019100.0
342261719-221513.311392.3
L L W W
451431426-122219.562373.9
W L L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit