Kulmbacher Lions

Coach Michael Panoscha

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Kulmbacher Lions

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Uli Mages012071
Florian Hofmann7260149
Markus Klöffel0110081
Katharina Libor0500135
Oliver Weschenfelder000020
Jonas Stolz224064
Karsten Höreth65001311
10Balazs SomogyiBalazs Somogyi5160176
11Jürgen DippoldJürgen Dippold1181802919
13Christopher HonigChristopher Honig12220283
23Adrian GrötschAdrian Grötsch2218802540
24Dominik Böhner4125402466
29Moritz RümmeleMoritz Rümmele4560199
75Markus FrontzekMarkus Frontzek320075
86Marco DörflerMarco Dörfler3626603462

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Matthias Kampa102021
Jonas Panzer3740710
Nino Hahn1171601818
Sven Bobek124093
Eugen Larkow2120123
17Holger GriesenbrockHolger Griesenbrock0180261
20Tobias Böhner581802813
34Sven WeschenfelderSven Weschenfelder108803418
45Thorsten BlechschmidtThorsten Blechschmidt0000100
82Christian LindnerChristian Lindner002090
85David HeymannDavid Heymann461201610
97Michael PanoschaMichael Panoscha1824203242

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
90Janin MeyerJanin Meyer00047270

DNHL 3. Liga – West

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
1101003060124852222.752882.1
W W W W W W W W W W
210732143192441233.3010100.0
W L L W W W W W L W
310641833211283324.2014100.0
W L W L W L W W W L
41036102642-162248.392462.5
L W W L W L L L L OTL
5101761843-2541723.542281.8
6101851356-430150.052580.0
L L L L L W OTW L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit