Kulmbacher Lions

Coach Michael Panoscha

Aktuelle Mannschaft
ATS

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Oliver Weschenfelder000020
Florian Hofmann322095
Markus Klöffel0110081
Katharina Libor0100111
Karsten Höreth420086
Jonas Stolz102011
Uli Mages000010
10Balazs SomogyiBalazs Somogyi4160145
11Jürgen DippoldJürgen Dippold1061402316
13Christopher HonigChristopher Honig1180232
23Adrian GrötschAdrian Grötsch1316601929
24Dominik Böhner3220401952
29Moritz RümmeleMoritz Rümmele4560199
75Markus FrontzekMarkus Frontzek320075
86Marco DörflerMarco Dörfler2321202544

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Jonas Panzer222044
Sven Bobek102041
Nino Hahn104601214
Matthias Kampa100011
Eugen Larkow210073
17Holger GriesenbrockHolger Griesenbrock0140201
20Tobias Böhner36160229
34Sven WeschenfelderSven Weschenfelder78602715
45Thorsten BlechschmidtThorsten Blechschmidt000090
82Christian LindnerChristian Lindner002090
85David HeymannDavid Heymann3380136
97Michael PanoschaMichael Panoscha1313002326

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
90Janin MeyerJanin Meyer00030180

DNHL 3. Liga – West

Pos.MannschaftGPWLOTPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
14400122632341136.421485.7
W W W W
253209191271714.305100.0
W L L W W
33210610912825.05944.4
L W W
4110036061425.002100.0
530300218-160100.01988.9
L L L
640400324-213837.53966.7
L L L L
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit