Kulmbacher Lions

Coach Michael Panoscha

Aktuelle Mannschaft
Lions

Forward

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Florian Hofmann102601612
Thomas Bodenschatz012021
Marcel Hahn000010
Karsten Höreth65001311
10Balazs SomogyiBalazs Somogyi5160186
11Jürgen DippoldJürgen Dippold1392403222
13Christopher HonigChristopher Honig12220303
23Adrian GrötschAdrian Grötsch2218802540
24Dominik Böhner4125802566
34Sven WeschenfelderSven Weschenfelder108803618
86Marco DörflerMarco Dörfler3929603768
97Michael PanoschaMichael Panoscha1824403442

Defenseman

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
Uli Mages012081
Matthias Kampa102031
Jonas Panzer3740710
Nino Hahn1191602020
Sven Bobek1340114
Jonas Stolz224064
17Holger GriesenbrockHolger Griesenbrock0180261
20Tobias Böhner581802913

Goalie

#SpielerGAPIMGAGPPts
85David HeymannDavid Heymann461201610
90Janin MeyerJanin Meyer00062290

DNHL 2. Liga – East

Pos.MannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Form
11103936030.005100.0
21103413050.004100.0
3211314131050.01785.7
42020515-101812.505100.0
DatumHeimErgebnisseAuswärtsZeit